RACE

1h 35m · 100 laps · 7 Leaders · 13 Lead Changes · 10 cautions (30 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 83° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @1 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status ARP Car #
1 36 Yousuf Ghaly Class A 42 40 2   - 100 36 40.804 30 56.107 10 Running   54
2 21 Blaze McKinney Class B 36 36     -0.506 100   40.915 81 55.599 4 Running   87
3 2 Elliott Drumman Class A 36 35 1   -0.507 100 17 40.837 48 57.121 5 Running   2
4 14 Barrett Polhemus Class A 34 34     -2.147 100   40.812 82 56.320 4 Running   79
5 1 Riley Marabello Class A 35 33 2   -2.276 100 7 40.887 82 57.152 4 Running   92
6 12 Jason Rajcok Class A 32 32     -2.318 100   40.947 80 56.037 16 Running   71
7 13 Ollie Reaves Class A 31 31     -2.594 100   40.840 84 56.558 4 Running   31
8 15 Trevor Huff Class A 31 30 1   -2.857 100 17 40.817 28 54.981 12 Running   03
9 6 Hayes Booth Class A 29 29     -3.177 100   40.910 84 57.148 5 Running   5
10 32 Dominic Barbagallo Class A 28 28     -4.907 100   40.840 21 56.471 19 Running   17
11 41 Rodney Roberts2 Class A 27 27     -5.140 100   40.816 83 56.601 4 Running   45
12 28 Cory Liles Class A 26 26     -5.346 100   40.857 21 55.055 4 Running   56
13 8 Alexander G Schumacher Class A 25 25     -5.351 100   40.759 68 56.478 4 Running   68
14 7 Jonathan T. Baker Class B 26 24 2   -5.375 100   40.782 82 56.947 0 Running   36
15 20 Ahren Barnickel Class A 23 23     -5.860 100   40.799 44 57.175 5 Running   66
16 30 Micah Walls Class A 22 22     -9.885 100   40.794 82 56.560 24 Running   24
17 38 Jay Mulder Class A 22 21 1   -9.945 100 5 40.809 68 56.191 3 Running   52
18 34 Cash Culp Class A 20 20     -12.219 100   41.077 82 56.277 19 Running   15
19 42 Jason Brady Class A 19 19     -13.902 100   40.831 43 56.759 9 Running   16
20 39 Derrik Runge Class A 19 18 1   -19.027 100   40.698 27 56.422 5 Running   84
21 33 Jonathan Leger Class A 17 17     -24.137 100   41.089 81 55.098 12 Running   28
22 4 Glen Bundren Jr Class B 16 16     -2L 98   40.821 68 58.298 21 Running   37
23 10 Joncarlo Schooler Class A 15 15     -4L 96   40.903 21 58.578 4 Disqualified   07
24 31 Morgan Burkhard Class B 14 14     -15L 85   40.943 67 52.809 8 Running   40
25 18 Aaron Shugol Class A 13 13     -16L 84   41.009 68 1:07.200 8 Running   8
26 9 Adam Aleshire Class A 13 12 1   -26L 74 17 40.774 30 1:00.020 11 Running   11
27 23 Ryan Hyatt2 Class A 11 11     -29L 71   41.039 21 59.152 6 Disconnected   7
28 17 Hunter Ellis Class A 10 10     -41L 59   40.913 21 1:10.066 4 Disconnected   01
29 22 Joseph Lewis6 Class A 9 9     -44L 56   41.017 38 1:46.492 6 Running   82
30 16 Zander Short Class A 8 8     -61L 39   40.832 29 1:06.524 6 Disconnected   38
31 40 Shawki Tarpley Class A 7 7     -62L 38   40.838 31 1:03.491 8 Disconnected   4
32 5 Ethan Fonseca Moreno Class A 6 6     -62L 38   40.929 28 1:07.094 8 Disconnected   43
33 19 Caleb Mckinney Class A 5 5     -64L 36   41.282 11 1:07.291 2 Disconnected   76
34 24 Matthew Brauer Class A 4 4     -68L 32   40.857 27 1:06.053 8 Disconnected   33
35 43 Thomas Martucci Class B 3 3     -70L 30   41.227 9 1:15.904 10 Disconnected   04
36 27 Murphy Nichols Class B 1 1     -77L 23   41.076 21 1:11.645 6 Disconnected   55
37 35 A.J. Stravato Class A 1 1     -79L 21   41.296 11 1:09.327 4 Disconnected   41
38 11 Benjamin A Walker Class A 3 1 2   -83L 17 1 41.369 11 1:10.074 0 Disconnected   93
39 29 Luke Mahone Class A 1 1     -84L 16   41.564 14 1:48.344 4 Disconnected   51
40 3 Sam Brochu Class A 1 1     -86L 14   41.323 12 2:15.823 4 Disconnected   25
41 26 Tyler Ratliff Class A 0 0     -94L 6   43.391 5 1:08.032 4 Disconnected   46
42 25 John O Lynch Class A 0 0     -94L 6   43.345 5 1:04.331 4 Disconnected   90
43 37 Dane Kruse Class A 0 0     -94L 6   43.101 5 1:01.015 8 Disconnected   1

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Adam Aleshire 1 Led one or more laps
Jonathan T. Baker 1 No incidents
1 Finished race with 0 incidents
Elliott Drumman 1 Led one or more laps
Yousuf Ghaly 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Trevor Huff 1 Led one or more laps
Riley Marabello 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Jay Mulder 1 Led one or more laps
Derrik Runge 1 Fastest race lap
Benjamin A Walker 1 Led one or more laps
1 No incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
JFR
Trevor Huff
Cory Liles
Aaron Shugol
70
31
26
13
69
30
26
13
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
284
100
100
84
17
17
0
0
24
12
4
8
Cash Culp Racing
Cash Culp
20
20
20
20
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
19
19
Spino Racing
Barrett Polhemus
Hayes Booth
Sam Brochu
John O Lynch
64
34
29
1
0
64
34
29
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
220
100
100
14
6
0
0
0
0
0
17
4
5
4
4
Garage 11
Adam Aleshire
13
13
12
12
1
1
0
0
74
74
17
17
11
11
Dominator Motorsports
Joseph Lewis6
9
9
9
9
0
0
0
0
56
56
0
0
6
6