RACE

1h 47m · 200 laps · 4 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 23 cautions (113 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
ARP Total
Passes
Quality
Passes
Closing
Passes
Inc Status
1 12 Jake Silvia Class A 69 60 9   - 200 138 19.490 138 32.296 2.1 30 21   12 Running
2 26 Jeff Ward Class A 66 59 7   -0.693 200   19.510 189 32.300 6.8 59 15   4 Running
3 11 Mike Rasimas Class A 67 58 9   -1.355 200   19.552 190 32.303 4.1 39 23 2 12 Running
4 13 Scott Eckrich Class A 69 57 12   -1.800 200 39 19.362 84 32.305 4.3 48 22 1 27 Running
5 8 Vincent Crow Class A 57 56 1   -2.355 200   19.580 191 32.099 9.9 74 18 2 28 Running
6 15 Jordan M Harnish Class A 60 55 5   -2.679 200   19.624 139 32.310 8.8 68 15 4 20 Running
7 10 Woody Mahan Class A 60 54 6   -3.440 200   19.568 191 32.313 7.0 41 23 2 6 Running
8 2 Creighton Carter Class A 53 53     -4.244 200   19.833 140 31.460 8.1 57 4 13 20 Running
9 21 Shane Parish Class A 52 52     -5.705 200   19.596 156 31.981 16.1 71   2 22 Running
10 7 Jason M Galvin Class A 51 51     -7.395 200   19.667 139 32.367 10.5 59 11 10 12 Running
11 24 Pete Baskins Class A 53 50 3   -7.756 200   20.099 26 32.335 17.2 112 1 17 42 Running
12 9 Michael Chrobok Class A 57 49 8   -8.429 200   19.651 65 32.338 5.7 56 20 13 12 Running
13 5 Brian Yaczik Class A 48 48     -9.224 200   19.705 92 32.259 16.1 71 1 7 26 Running
14 20 Alex K Graetz Class B 47 47     -9.842 200   19.660 142 32.158 12.1 94 8 15 39 Running
15 4 Dee Damboise Class A 46 46     -10.379 200   19.949 138 32.300 12.0 67 11 10 24 Running
16 18 Isaiah Dupre Class A 45 45     -10.482 200   19.819 138 32.349 17.6 84 4 6 24 Running
17 22 Mark Hertzog Class A 44 44     -12.136 200   19.749 156 32.357 12.4 78 7 11 30 Running
18 1 Brian Greenlee Class A 45 43 2   -13.996 200 22 19.788 11 32.337 12.0 67 11 11 16 Running
19 14 Cody Dempster Class A 44 42 2   -14.022 200   19.730 156 32.349 8.5 78 15 12 32 Running
20 17 Doug Roth Class A 45 41 4   -14.782 200   19.769 106 32.370 13.1 88 3 10 38 Running
21 6 Saif Faries Class A 44 40 4   -15.007 200 1 19.695 139 32.387 13.2 80 13 4 36 Running
22 27 Thomas J George Class A 39 39     -21L 179   19.524 138 33.255 7.4 57 12 1 8 Disconnected
23 19 Joshua O'Connor Class A 38 38     -24L 176   19.873 74 31.894 19.6 96     14 Disconnected
24 16 Chris Stofer Class A 37 37     -170L 30   20.360 27 31.558 14.6 15     6 Disconnected
25 23 Ron Hart Class A 36 36     -190L 10   20.125 10 31.909 16.8 9     4 Disconnected
26 3 Clarence Bonner Class A 40 35 5   -190L 10   20.443 9 35.689 16.5 4     4 Disconnected
27 25 Tyler J Graaf Class A 0 0     -2L 198   19.715 142 32.205 14.8 121 10 14 18 DQ/Scoring Invalidated

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Pete Baskins 3 Hard Charger
Clarence Bonner 5 Hard Luck
Michael Chrobok 8 Stage Finish - 3rd
Vincent Crow 1 Stage Finish - 10th
Cody Dempster 2 Stage Finish - 9th
Scott Eckrich 1 Led one or more laps
1 Fastest race lap
10 Stage Finish - 1st
Saif Faries 1 Led one or more laps
3 Stage Finish - 8th
Brian Greenlee 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Jordan M Harnish 5 Stage Finish - 6th
Woody Mahan 6 Stage Finish - 5th
Mike Rasimas 9 Stage Finish - 2nd
Doug Roth 4 Stage Finish - 7th
Jake Silvia 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
Jeff Ward 7 Stage Finish - 4th

Driver Penalties

No penalties