RACE

0h 46m · 125 laps · 4 Leaders · 8 Lead Changes · 1 caution (5 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
ARP Total
Passes
Quality
Passes
Closing
Passes
Inc Status
1 10 Scott Eckrich Rookie 79 60 19   - 125 90 19.802 6 22.174 0.8 11 10   8 Running
2 3 Jake Silvia Class A 70 59 11   -0.204 125 22 19.303 2 22.175 1.0 5 5   6 Running
3 7 Brandon Beyke Class C 66 58 8   -10.830 125   19.701 5 22.267 2.1 6 6   4 Running
4 11 Mike Rasimas Class D 63 57 6   -11.388 125   20.559 4 22.265 5.0 11 4   2 Running
5 6 Woody Mahan Class B 63 56 7   -12.971 125   20.450 8 22.277 3.8 4 4   0 Running
6 5 Michael Chrobok Class C 60 55 5   -1L 124   20.367 5 22.521 4.0 5 5 1 2 Running
7 1 Jeff Ward Class D 54 54     -2L 123 12 19.607 2 22.509 0.3 12 2 1 4 Running
8 18 Vincent Crow Class C 56 53 3   -3L 122   20.529 2 22.810 9.2 15 2 1 4 Running
9 21 Jason M Galvin Class A 56 52 4   -4L 121   20.738 3 22.938 13.5 19   1 0 Running
10 2 Shane P Davis Class A 56 51 5   -9L 116 1 19.601 2 22.429 0.9 12 5   6 Running
11 22 Saif Faries Class D 50 50     -10L 115   20.666 3 24.250 15.1 19     8 Running
12 14 Brian Yaczik Class D 49 49     -10L 115   21.824 69 24.277 18.3 18     8 Running
13 4 Colton Salek Class C 50 48 2   -47L 78   20.422 4 23.291 8.0 6     4 Disconnected
14 17 Dee Damboise Class C 47 47     -76L 49   20.889 6 25.539 16.1 12     8 Disconnected
15 8 Adam Jurski Class B 46 46     -88L 37   20.770 3 22.374 9.7 13     2 Disconnected
16 15 Clarence Bonner Class A 45 45     -90L 35   20.425 3 22.432 15.5 14     4 Disconnected
17 23 Cosmin Ioanesiu Class C 44 44     -98L 27   20.256 5 21.554 13.2 16     4 Disconnected
18 16 Aidan W Graetz Class C 43 43     -103L 22   20.468 3 24.383 9.8 9     4 Running
19 13 Thomas J George Class C 42 42     -106L 19   20.605 4 24.716 9.9 5     2 Disconnected
20 20 Creighton Carter Class A 41 41     -111L 14   20.694 6 24.164 19.5 5     2 Disconnected
21 9 Ryan J Rose Class B 45 40 5   -111L 14   20.568 2 21.432 7.6 3 2   2 Disconnected
22 24 Will C Farmer Class C 39 39     -114L 11   20.878 4 23.338 18.0 8     2 Disconnected
23 19 Brian Greenlee Class D 38 38     -120L 5   21.396 2 24.336 20.5 2     4 Disconnected
24 12 Joe Branch2 Class D 42 37 5   -125L 0   - - - 11.0       2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Brandon Beyke 8 Stage Finish - 3rd
Joe Branch2 5 Hard Luck (Tie)
Michael Chrobok 5 Stage Finish - 6th
Vincent Crow 3 Stage Finish - 8th
Shane P Davis 1 Led one or more laps
4 Stage Finish - 7th
Scott Eckrich 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
5 Race winner
10 Stage Finish - 1st
Jason M Galvin 3 Hard Charger
1 Stage Finish - 10th
Woody Mahan 7 Stage Finish - 4th
Mike Rasimas 6 Stage Finish - 5th
Ryan J Rose 5 Hard Luck (Tie)
Colton Salek 2 Stage Finish - 9th
Jake Silvia 1 Led one or more laps
1 Fastest race lap
9 Stage Finish - 2nd

Driver Penalties

No penalties