RACE

1h 51m · 200 laps · 4 Leaders · 6 Lead Changes · 16 cautions (79 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
ARP Total
Passes
Quality
Passes
Closing
Passes
Inc Status
1 17 Scott Eckrich Class A 70 60 10   - 200 58 22.205 184 33.403 5.2 59 19   0 Running
2 16 Jake Silvia Class A 59 59     -0.734 200   22.304 183 33.406 3.7 46 23   16 Running
3 2 Colton Salek Class A 72 58 14   -1.165 200 99 22.282 162 33.408 0.6 12 12 3 0 Running
4 13 Michael Chrobok Class A 60 57 3   -1.650 200   22.389 176 33.411 6.7 50 20 3 0 Running
5 15 Mike Rasimas Class A 61 56 5   -2.008 200   22.471 200 33.413 11.3 65 11 3 14 Running
6 11 Cosmin Ioanesiu Class A 55 55     -2.162 200   22.466 183 33.413 8.4 55 19 2 10 Running
7 14 Cody Dempster Class A 63 54 9   -2.579 200   22.383 162 33.415 4.6 34 21 3 4 Running
8 9 Adam Jurski Class A 54 53 1   -2.728 200   22.488 176 33.416 11.8 71 15 2 6 Running
9 10 Saif Faries Class A 53 52 1   -2.819 200 7 22.494 176 33.417 9.7 60 14 3 18 Running
10 18 Doug Roth Class A 59 51 8   -2.860 200   22.497 183 33.417 8.0 51 12 1 0 Running
11 1 Jordan M Harnish Class A 52 50 2   -2.951 200 36 22.367 7 33.417 9.2 51 5 6 12 Running
12 3 Joshua O'Connor Class A 49 49     -3.453 200   22.588 88 33.261 18.0 76   6 13 Running
13 4 Brian Yaczik Class A 48 48     -3.611 200   22.423 176 33.421 9.6 53 8 6 8 Running
14 7 Creighton Carter Class A 47 47     -3.623 200   22.649 199 33.421 20.0 66   8 8 Running
15 20 Alex K Graetz Class B 52 46 6   -3.647 200   22.545 88 33.421 14.8 70 5 3 21 Running
16 23 Will C Farmer Class A 45 45     -3.971 200   22.563 184 33.422 14.5 54 4 5 4 Running
17 12 Woody Mahan Class A 46 44 2   -4.184 200   22.550 176 33.424 11.8 65 7 7 12 Running
18 24 William D Farmer Class A 43 43     -4.405 200   22.657 184 33.425 20.0 81 18 7 0 Running
19 6 Dee Damboise Class A 42 42     -4.976 200   22.614 176 33.342 16.6 54 4 6 9 Running
20 27 Pete Baskins Class A 41 41     -5.171 200   22.760 127 33.428 19.6 89   3 8 Running
21 5 Adam Blattel Class A 45 40 5   -5.633 200   22.639 7 33.406 20.3 55 2   19 Running
22 26 Jason M Galvin Class A 39 39     -2L 198   22.355 180 32.200 15.0 43   1 4 Running
23 8 Mark Hertzog Class A 38 38     -10L 190   22.626 114 34.508 25.4 28   3 6 Running
24 19 Kevin Bartelt Class A 37 37     -16L 184   22.639 125 32.903 17.1 60   2 12 Disconnected
25 21 Ryan J Rose Class A 36 36     -39L 161   22.652 110 32.050 14.6 57     12 Disconnected
26 22 Shane Parish Class A 39 35 4   -82L 118   22.663 7 32.975 10.6 38 12   12 Disconnected
27 31 Thomas J George Class A 41 34 7   -101L 99   22.581 87 33.450 10.1 73 30   4 Disconnected
28 30 Brady Cure Class A 33 33     -109L 91   22.726 89 30.133 25.2 25     10 Disconnected
29 28 Matthew Wheeler4 Class A 32 32     -121L 79   22.636 8 29.436 24.1 27     8 Disconnected
30 25 Clarence Bonner Class A 31 31     -190L 10   22.663 9 33.266 16.8 8     0 Disconnected
31 29 Adam Hoglund Class B 30 30     -191L 9   22.805 9 34.782 29.8 1     2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Adam Blattel 5 Hard Luck
Michael Chrobok 3 Stage Finish - 8th
Cody Dempster 9 Stage Finish - 2nd
Scott Eckrich 1 Led one or more laps
3 Hard Charger
5 Race winner
1 Fastest race lap
Saif Faries 1 Led one or more laps
Thomas J George 7 Stage Finish - 4th
Alex K Graetz 6 Stage Finish - 5th
Jordan M Harnish 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Adam Jurski 1 Stage Finish - 10th
Woody Mahan 2 Stage Finish - 9th
Shane Parish 4 Stage Finish - 7th
Mike Rasimas 5 Stage Finish - 6th
Doug Roth 8 Stage Finish - 3rd
Colton Salek 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
10 Stage Finish - 1st

Driver Penalties

No penalties