RACE

1h 32m · 83 laps · 13 Leaders · 24 Lead Changes · 9 cautions (27 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 77° F · Humidity 58% · Fog 0% · Wind NE @14 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 32 Chase Schaffer Class A 51 50 1   - 83 16 47.480 73 1:06.668 16 Running
2 1 Mason Moriarty Class A 50 48 2   -0.054 83 14 47.485 74 1:06.579 21 Running
3 4 Rodney Roberts2 Class A 46 46     -0.111 83   47.038 16 1:06.521 21 Running
4 12 Logan Rhodes Class A 45 44 1   -0.193 83 5 47.457 16 1:06.248 12 Running
5 53 Joshua Carver Class B 43 43     -0.267 83   47.236 16 1:06.697 14 Running
6 33 Christopher Smith47 Class C 42 42     -0.492 83   47.141 83 1:05.684 13 Running
7 19 Bob Eldred Class A 42 41 1   -1.013 83 7 47.490 73 1:06.739 8 Running
8 5 Todd Lamphere Class C 40 40     -1.258 83   47.435 73 1:06.709 12 Running
9 10 Isaac Wilson Class B 39 39     -1.422 83   47.415 73 1:06.711 17 Running
10 46 Zachary A Mertes Class A 39 38 1   -1.730 83 4 47.432 2 1:06.714 12 Running
11 47 EJ DeBoer Class A 37 37     -1.800 83   47.455 8 1:06.464 16 Running
12 38 Zander Short Class A 36 36     -1.936 83   47.264 8 1:06.665 6 Running
13 20 James Thurston3 Class A 35 35     -2.849 83   47.689 16 1:06.728 25 Running
14 24 Adam Mckinney Class B 34 34     -3.247 83   47.447 16 1:06.665 21 Running
15 55 Lukus Martin Class C 33 33     -6.246 83   47.193 73 1:05.357 21 Running
16 35 Dalton Fredericks Class A 33 32 1   -8.292 83 3 47.200 16 1:06.425 28 Running
17 18 Daniel Alvarez3 Class C 32 31 1   -10.659 83 2 47.340 73 1:05.510 20 Running
18 41 Landon Williams Class A 31 30 1   -12.149 83 3 47.180 16 1:06.620 24 Running
19 36 Jack T Brown Class A 31 29 2   -12.790 83   46.621 8 1:05.513 25 Running
20 21 Oscar Henson Class A 28 28     -12.838 83   47.372 16 1:06.319 24 Running
21 2 Michael Dow Class A 28 27 1   -12.973 83 1 47.240 73 1:06.850 8 Running
22 28 Alexander Balderas Class B 26 26     -21.985 83   47.340 73 1:06.959 20 Running
23 15 Ian Slager Class C 25 25     -25.850 83   47.084 2 1:07.005 16 Running
24 34 River Page Class B 24 24     -30.705 83   46.890 8 1:04.596 25 Running
25 57 Charles Bachman2 Class A 23 23     -32.592 83   47.349 73 1:05.919 29 Running
26 9 Edward Fiedler Class A 22 22     -32.937 83   47.382 14 1:06.112 12 Running
27 11 Chris Somers Class C 25 21 4   -38.336 83 17 47.710 16 1:04.537 12 Running
28 17 Jimmy G Green Class A 21 20 1   -42.604 83 3 47.423 16 1:07.207 4 Running
29 6 Clay Nelson Class B 19 19     -1L 82   47.220 2 1:06.955 9 Running
30 51 Philip Bridgman Class A 18 18     -1L 82   47.206 16 1:06.790 16 Running
31 42 Jason Stevenson7 Class D 17 17     -1L 82   47.468 73 1:06.049 33 Disconnected
32 14 Gary Eldred Class A 16 16     -1L 82   47.511 16 1:04.849 18 Running
33 16 Joseph Thompson4 Class A 15 15     -1L 82   48.074 2 1:06.376 24 Running
34 26 Matthew Kroke Class C 14 14     -1L 82   47.407 16 1:07.665 20 Running
35 31 Nate Orlowski Class A 13 13     -5L 78   47.647 8 1:10.979 26 Running
36 45 Ted Deckard Jr Class A 12 12     -7L 76   47.307 14 1:12.280 30 Running
37 25 Sam Hinds Class A 11 11     -15L 68   47.261 14 1:07.688 8 Running
38 13 Cj Almond Class C 10 10     -15L 68   47.309 2 1:04.759 18 Running
39 7 Robert Amaral Class A 9 9     -16L 67   47.713 16 1:05.073 16 Disconnected
40 27 Darin Dennis Class C 8 8     -17L 66   47.243 16 1:06.518 20 Running
41 49 Jarrett Manning Class C 7 7     -26L 57   47.358 8 1:38.812 20 Running
42 40 Zach Duescher Class A 6 6     -30L 53   47.323 2 1:07.558 20 Disconnected
43 3 Noah Wilson Class A 6 5 1   -32L 51 5 47.553 32 1:05.606 8 Running
44 58 Shawn Thomas Lester Class B 4 4     -32L 51   47.063 2 1:06.133 21 Running
45 8 Domenic Rossi Class A 4 3 1   -33L 50 3 47.696 16 1:05.825 9 Disconnected
46 44 Jeremy Cooke Class A 2 2     -47L 36   47.386 16 1:08.019 16 Disconnected
47 22 William Stump Class A 1 1     -48L 35   47.156 16 1:09.899 12 Disconnected
48 39 Andy Ennis Class B 1 1     -48L 35   48.630 2 1:08.208 16 Disconnected
49 23 Ryan Bille Class A 1 1     -56L 27   47.604 16 1:08.015 4 Disconnected
50 30 Kevin Weist Class A 1 1     -56L 27   47.885 8 1:07.686 16 Disconnected
51 29 Charles Whitehead Class B 1 1     -66L 17   47.430 16 1:10.013 14 Disconnected
52 37 Isaac Keen Class B 1 1     -67L 16   47.427 16 1:09.867 4 Disconnected
53 48 Adam Kilday Class A 1 1     -67L 16   47.159 8 1:09.949 8 Disconnected
54 56 Rod Rhonemus Sr Class A 1 1     -73L 10   47.243 8 1:08.821 8 Disconnected
55 52 Steve Accardi Class A 1 1     -77L 6   - - - 1 Disconnected
56 43 Omar Morales Class D 1 1     -54L 29   47.240 16 1:07.223 16 DQ/Scoring Invalidated

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Daniel Alvarez3 1 Led one or more laps
Jack T Brown 2 Fastest race lap
Michael Dow 1 Led one or more laps
Bob Eldred 1 Led one or more laps
Dalton Fredericks 1 Led one or more laps
Jimmy G Green 1 Led one or more laps
Zachary A Mertes 1 Led one or more laps
Mason Moriarty 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Logan Rhodes 1 Led one or more laps
Domenic Rossi 1 Led one or more laps
Chase Schaffer 1 Led one or more laps
Chris Somers 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
Landon Williams 1 Led one or more laps
Noah Wilson 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties