RACE

1h 28m · 100 laps · 8 Leaders · 15 Lead Changes · 7 cautions (21 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
ARP Total
Passes
Quality
Passes
Closing
Passes
Inc Status
1 9 Cosmin Ioanesiu Class A 66 60 6   - 100 3 40.765 93 52.039 12.1 67 24 4 8 Running
2 39 Colton Salek Class A 69 59 10   -0.286 100 4 40.682 94 52.806 5.6 98 62 4 4 Running
3 41 Thomas J George Class A 65 58 7   -0.652 100   40.711 94 52.810 8.4 96 47 5 0 Running
4 36 Vincent Crow Class A 63 57 6   -0.865 100 1 40.815 93 52.565 6.5 93 55 4 2 Running
5 30 Michael Chrobok Class A 60 56 4   -1.330 100   40.807 95 52.817 9.5 100 45 4 0 Running
6 38 Jordan M Harnish Class A 55 55     -1.690 100   40.815 93 52.820 19.9 79 3 4 2 Running
7 1 Alex K Graetz Class B 57 54 3   -2.293 100 21 40.673 94 52.827 5.4 43 33 3 8 Running
8 31 Adam Jurski Class A 53 53     -3.122 100   40.970 69 52.835 16.1 90   3 0 Running
9 35 Jake Silvia Class A 54 52 2   -3.679 100   40.740 93 52.143 8.3 98 40 1 8 Running
10 40 Jeff Ward Class A 61 51 10   -3.993 100 7 40.626 92 52.843 10.1 93 22 15 8 Running
11 3 Saif Faries Class A 50 50     -4.193 100   40.830 69 52.592 8.0 39 22 5 4 Running
12 25 Mike Rasimas Class A 49 49     -4.559 100   41.096 93 52.849 23.1 63   6 4 Running
13 10 Chris Lanini Class A 48 48     -5.084 100   40.975 38 52.854 11.4 57 22 5 0 Running
14 13 Isaiah Dupre Class A 47 47     -5.595 100   41.074 93 52.860 24.7 70   9 6 Running
15 5 Joseph J Hassert Class A 46 46     -6.809 100   41.092 94 52.872 15.3 45   4 1 Running
16 32 Brian Yaczik Class A 45 45     -7.841 100   40.787 68 52.882 20.4 59   10 2 Running
17 15 Doug Roth Class A 47 44 3   -8.173 100   40.858 68 52.885 6.3 43 31 4 0 Running
18 20 Aidan W Graetz Class B 43 43     -8.455 100   41.011 93 52.888 21.8 73   6 12 Running
19 24 Shane Parish Class A 42 42     -8.813 100   40.890 92 52.793 26.3 59   8 8 Running
20 19 Brian Greenlee Class A 41 41     -9.451 100   40.883 93 52.898 18.8 58   4 0 Running
21 17 Justin Rector Class B 40 40     -9.852 100   40.901 92 52.902 25.2 65   2 1 Running
22 29 Kevin Bartelt Class A 39 39     -10.328 100   40.924 68 52.907 24.5 59   8 2 Running
23 11 Chris Stofer Class A 48 38 10   -10.923 100 6 40.839 38 52.602 7.2 31 13 7 2 Running
24 18 Mark Hertzog Class A 37 37     -11.908 100   41.004 93 52.923 24.6 53   4 4 Running
25 6 Woody Mahan Class A 36 36     -12.184 100   41.139 92 51.697 17.3 49 17 6 5 Running
26 22 Matthew Wheeler4 Class B 35 35     -12.863 100   40.780 93 52.932 19.7 63   3 2 Running
27 7 Joe Branch2 Class A 34 34     -13.515 100   41.057 94 52.939 22.5 56   2 0 Running
28 23 Cody Dempster Class A 45 33 12   -14.074 100 56 40.787 93 52.944 2.3 32 19 1 4 Running
29 4 Brady Cure Class A 32 32     -15.562 100   40.939 39 52.927 12.1 27 9 1 2 Running
30 33 Scott Eckrich Class A 31 31     -16.082 100   40.912 92 50.710 18.8 68   9 6 Running
31 21 Adam Hoglund Class B 30 30     -1L 99   41.128 18 53.520 28.4 44     10 Running
32 28 Clarence Bonner Class A 29 29     -3L 97   40.951 90 53.997 12.3 32   1 0 Running
33 34 Joshua O'Connor Class A 28 28     -15L 85   40.990 69 52.429 18.4 70     4 Disconnected
34 27 William D Farmer Class A 28 27 1   -39L 61 2 41.119 8 56.209 16.5 46 8   9 Disconnected
35 37 Pete Baskins Class B 26 26     -45L 55   40.934 38 52.683 22.5 47     6 Disconnected
36 12 Creighton Carter Class A 25 25     -62L 38   41.176 34 2:04.780 11.0 7   2 4 Running
37 14 Ryan J Rose Class B 24 24     -68L 32   40.984 17 52.647 8.0 39 6   4 Disconnected
38 8 Norman Pelletier III Class B 23 23     -84L 16   40.794 8 1:03.2232 2.5 6 6   2 Disconnected
39 2 Tim Winecoff Class A 27 22 5   -91L 9   40.939 7 1:05.7729 1.0 1 1   5 Disconnected
40 16 Angel Jaime Class A 21 21     -97L 3   - - 51.095 15.0       6 Disconnected
41 26 Tyler J Graaf Class A 20 20     -98L 2   - - 1:11.5201 25.0       0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPTSBonus
Michael Chrobok 4 Stage Finish - 7th
Vincent Crow 1 Led one or more laps
5 Stage Finish - 6th
Cody Dempster 1 Led one or more laps
3 Led the most laps
8 Stage Finish - 3rd
William D Farmer 1 Led one or more laps
Thomas J George 7 Stage Finish - 4th
Alex K Graetz 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
1 Stage Finish - 10th
Cosmin Ioanesiu 1 Led one or more laps
5 Race winner
Doug Roth 3 Stage Finish - 8th
Colton Salek 1 Led one or more laps
3 Hard Charger
6 Stage Finish - 5th
Jake Silvia 2 Stage Finish - 9th
Chris Stofer 1 Led one or more laps
9 Stage Finish - 2nd
Jeff Ward 10 Stage Finish - 1st
Tim Winecoff 5 Hard Luck

Driver Penalties

No penalties