Sunday Night Skippy Alt-F4
Skippy Pro/Am Series
Season 04 SNS Pro/Am

Race Results

Sunday Night Skippy Alt-F4
Skippy Pro/Am Series
Season 04 SNS Pro/Am
0h 45m · 25 laps · 2 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 73° F · Humidity 53% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @12 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Adam Miles Class C 49 46 3   - 25 23 1:45.346 24 1:48.533 0 Running
2 2 John Behman Class A 42 42     -10.025 25   1:45.570 13 1:48.934 3 Running
3 3 Chris Herrera Class B 42 41 1   -12.392 25 2 1:45.518 19 1:49.028 8 Running
4 9 Mike Baures Class A 40 40     -15.832 25   1:45.816 21 1:49.166 5 Running
5 4 R Scott Bell Class A 39 39     -20.460 25   1:45.957 8 1:49.351 10 Running
6 8 Benjamin Harris3 Class A 38 38     -20.564 25   1:45.851 9 1:49.355 10 Running
7 13 Charlie Mccarty Class A 37 37     -28.379 25   1:45.979 14 1:49.667 2 Running
8 20 Thomas Fotos Class C 36 36     -49.095 25   1:46.578 22 1:50.496 15 Running
9 16 Sean Tretiak Class B 35 35     -51.156 25   1:46.603 16 1:50.578 6 Running
10 23 Andrew Cole2 Class B 34 34     -51.950 25   1:46.602 14 1:50.610 16 Running
11 6 Max Di Giacomo Class C 33 33     -57.231 25   1:45.716 8 1:49.661 9 Running
12 19 Jorge Barreto Class A 32 32     -59.251 25   1:46.522 17 1:50.902 1 Running
13 11 Tom Mains Class A 31 31     -1:03.996 25   1:45.829 8 1:50.976 1 Running
14 25 Logan McKinzie Class A 30 30     -1:04.082 25   1:46.647 21 1:51.095 3 Running
15 18 Rich Butler Class B 29 29     -1:09.477 25   1:47.171 22 1:51.311 7 Running
16 32 Barry Stockdale Class C 28 28     -1:14.977 25   1:46.907 23 1:51.530 8 Running
17 26 Daniel Dionne Class C 27 27     -1:33.852 25   1:47.767 9 1:52.286 9 Running
18 24 Ryan Taylor19 Class B 26 26     -1:34.039 25   1:47.035 21 1:52.293 4 Running
19 14 Michael Othon Class B 25 25     -1:35.688 25   1:46.649 16 1:49.768 2 Running
20 5 Shane A Seiwerts Class A 24 24     -1:39.579 25   1:45.830 6 1:51.663 5 Running
21 22 Michael Rebak Class B 23 23     -1:44.941 25   1:46.730 12 1:52.729 9 Running
22 15 Dixon Davenport Class B 22 22     -1L 24   1:46.362 10 1:50.617 4 Running
23 21 S Craig Montgomery Class C 21 21     -1L 24   1:47.036 7 1:52.790 7 Running
24 29 Ruste Pontenberg Class B 20 20     -1L 24   1:46.703 16 1:49.839 11 Running
25 31 John Lynch3 Class C 19 19     -1L 24   1:48.566 7 1:55.973 15 Running
26 27 Michael Collins12 Class B 18 18     -1L 24   1:47.715 23 1:52.815 12 Running
27 17 Steve Duerr Class A 17 17     -5L 20   1:46.942 16 2:04.776 6 Disconnected
28 7 Bryan Perez Class B 16 16     -6L 19   1:46.060 7 1:53.799 9 Disconnected
29 12 Aaron La Class C 15 15     -7L 18   1:45.796 14 1:50.357 4 Disconnected
30 10 Dian Smokes Class A 14 14     -14L 11   1:46.264 6 1:50.523 3 Disconnected
31 28 Dave LoPresti Class B 13 13     -22L 3   1:57.672 2 2:02.026 6 Disconnected
32 30 BJ Wildbore Class B 12 12     -24L 1   - - 2:50.107 2 Disconnected
33 33 Alyssa Pelletier-Sharpe Class B 11 11     -25L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
34 34 Phil Arakelian Class A 10 10     -25L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
35 35 Keith Leigh Class B 9 9     -25L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
36 36 John Collins9 Class C 8 8     -25L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Chris Herrera 1 Led one or more laps
Adam Miles 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Name Still Pending (Bell-Taylor)
    R Scott Bell
    Ryan Taylor19
65
39
26
65
39
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
25
25
0
0
0
14
10
4
Skippy Dogs (Herrera-Rebak)
    Chris Herrera
    Michael Rebak
65
42
23
64
41
23
1
1
0
0
0
0
50
25
25
2
2
0
17
8
9
La French Connection (Di Giacomo-Dionne)
    Max Di Giacomo
    Daniel Dionne
60
33
27
60
33
27
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
25
25
0
0
0
18
9
9
Bench Coolers (Harris-Lynch)
    Benjamin Harris3
    John Lynch3
57
38
19
57
38
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
25
24
0
0
0
25
10
15
Food Coma Racing (Cole-Montgomery)
    Andrew Cole2
    S Craig Montgomery
55
34
21
55
34
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
25
24
0
0
0
23
16
7
Family Jewels Racing (Othon-Othon)
    Michael Othon
25
25
25
25
0
0
0
0
25
25
0
0
2
2
Quinn Saki Racing (McCarty-Lopresti)
    Charlie Mccarty
    Dave LoPresti
50
37
13
50
37
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
25
3
0
0
0
8
2
6
Old Fart Racing (Duerr-Stockdale)
    Barry Stockdale
    Steve Duerr
45
28
17
45
28
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
25
20
0
0
0
14
8
6
NATO Racing Alliance (Perez-Pagowski)
    Bryan Perez
16
16
16
16
0
0
0
0
19
19
0
0
9
9