PIXELCAR
The CDRA Super Cup Series
CDRA Season 2 (Winter 2022-2023)

Race Results

PIXELCAR
The CDRA Super Cup Series
CDRA Season 2 (Winter 2022-2023)
1h 33m · 94 laps · 15 Leaders · 23 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (9 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 5 John Eckert Class A 44 40 4   - 94 1 49.813 16 59.848 0 Running
2 1 John R Dragonetti Class B 40 39 1   -0.034 94 2 49.886 52 59.993 0 Running
3 3 Brian Yaczik Class A 49 38 11   -0.798 94 9 50.094 52 1:00.001 0 Running
4 22 Katelyn Heydt Class A 45 37 8   -1.203 94 7 50.181 55 59.347 4 Running
5 17 Ellis Spice Class A 36 36     -1.216 94   50.360 56 1:00.005 8 Running
6 8 DJ Weeks Class A 36 35 1   -1.457 94 8 49.848 52 1:00.008 4 Running
7 23 Christine Allen Class A 35 34 1   -3.850 94 4 50.339 2 1:00.033 4 Running
8 10 Aaron Bean Class A 33 33     -19.009 94   49.911 52 1:00.195 10 Running
9 16 Cody McCorkle Class A 34 32 2   -20.491 94 20 49.777 52 1:00.210 0 Running
10 21 Chandler Carroll Class B 32 31 1   -36.619 94 7 50.215 51 1:00.382 6 Running
11 19 William Goshen Class B 31 30 1   -41.529 94 3 50.185 54 1:00.615 6 Running
12 15 Georgie Trepczyk Class A 29 29     -41.620 94   49.927 16 1:00.419 4 Running
13 2 Olivia Hayward Class A 37 28 9   -1L 93 19 50.471 55 59.988 4 Running
14 20 Brian Fletcher Class B 27 27     -1L 93   50.152 21 1:00.156 4 Running
15 9 David Westergreen Class B 31 26 5   -1L 93 2 49.851 52 59.314 4 Running
16 12 Alyssa Pelletier-Sharpe Class B 25 25     -1L 93   50.408 55 1:00.909 9 Running
17 6 Lilac Zier Class A 27 24 3   -1L 93 2 49.994 16 1:00.951 2 Running
18 18 Dave Damboise Class A 23 23     -3L 91   50.365 42 1:02.377 4 Running
19 14 Judith Cooper Class A 23 22 1   -51L 43 3 50.488 27 1:03.230 6 Disconnected
20 13 Kyle Pokrefky Class A 22 21 1   -51L 43 4 50.494 3 1:03.236 4 Disconnected
21 4 Ryan Phillips7 Class A 21 20 1   -62L 32 3 50.496 17 1:12.765 4 Disconnected
22 7 Skyler Rabin Class A 19 19     -64L 30   50.429 16 1:13.919 5 Disconnected
23 11 Callie Baigent Class B 18 18     -90L 4   50.965 3 54.852 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Christine Allen 1 Led one or more laps
Chandler Carroll 1 Led one or more laps
Judith Cooper 1 Led one or more laps
John R Dragonetti 1 Led one or more laps
John Eckert 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner
William Goshen 1 Led one or more laps
Olivia Hayward 1 Led one or more laps
8 2nd in Stage
Katelyn Heydt 1 Led one or more laps
1 Most positions gained (18)
6 3rd in Stage
Cody McCorkle 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Ryan Phillips7 1 Led one or more laps
Kyle Pokrefky 1 Led one or more laps
DJ Weeks 1 Led one or more laps
David Westergreen 1 Led one or more laps
4 4th in Stage
Brian Yaczik 1 Led one or more laps
10 Stage Winner
Lilac Zier 1 Led one or more laps
2 5th in Stage

Driver Penalties

No penalties