Speed Racing Network Virtual Series
SRN Xfinity
Season 4

Race Results

Speed Racing Network Virtual Series
SRN Xfinity
Season 4
1h 5m · 37 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car Team
1 2 Joshua Balliet Class A 45 40 5   - 37 37 1:42.207 21 1:45.872 1 Running
 
2 1 Adrian G Schumacher Class A 42 39 3   -13.314 37   1:42.283 21 1:46.232 0 Running
 
3 3 Austin Reedy Class A 38 38     -29.452 37   1:42.460 20 1:46.610 11 Running
 
4 4 Joshua Soucy Class A 37 37     -31.736 37   1:43.526 21 1:46.748 11 Running
 
5 6 Max Service Class A 36 36     -49.083 37   1:43.656 21 1:47.198 5 Running
 
6 5 Daniel Baudler Class C 35 35     -59.671 37   1:44.258 4 1:47.484 4 Running
 
7 11 Kyle M Benson Class B 34 34     -1:03.608 37   1:43.197 20 1:47.651 6 Running
 
8 8 Logan Truitt Class B 33 33     -1:05.300 37   1:43.652 2 1:47.636 7 Running
 
9 9 Kody Neal Class C 32 32     -1:18.991 37   1:44.171 22 1:48.006 9 Running
 
10 12 Jovi Ray Class A 31 31     -1:43.011 37   1:44.276 20 1:48.684 11 Running
 
11 16 Seth Reed Rookie 30 30     -1:47.261 37   1:44.818 20 1:48.770 7 Running
 
12 20 Cole Martin Class C 29 29     -1L 36   1:44.471 21 1:49.109 5 Running
 
13 13 Joshua Marcy Class B 28 28     -1L 36   1:44.711 2 1:49.470 9 Running
 
14 10 Devin Zimmerman Class A 27 27     -1L 36   1:44.342 2 1:49.587 5 Running
 
15 17 Christopher Bishop Class B 26 26     -1L 36   1:46.738 5 1:50.082 9 Running
 
16 21 Joshua Seigfried Rookie 25 25     -1L 36   1:46.034 21 1:50.092 9 Running
 
17 27 Geoffrey Radtke Class D 24 24     -1L 36   1:46.303 23 1:50.262 9 Running
 
18 14 Nathan De La Rosa Class D 23 23     -1L 36   1:46.693 2 1:50.551 1 Running
 
19 18 Jonathan Beyer Class B 22 22     -1L 36   1:46.841 20 1:51.054 7 Running
 
20 15 Michael Larch Class A 21 21     -1L 36   1:45.767 21 1:51.088 7 Running
 
21 25 Corey Stahl Class B 20 20     -1L 36   1:45.089 21 1:51.209 13 Running
 
22 22 Beau Tiffany Class C 19 19     -1L 36   1:45.917 22 1:51.353 4 Running
 
23 28 Lucas Lyons Class C 18 18     -1L 36   1:45.648 26 1:51.636 16 Running
 
24 24 Jack Johnson5 Class A 17 17     -1L 36   1:47.106 21 1:51.607 5 Running
 
25 7 Jacob Manning Class B 16 16     -2L 35   1:43.016 2 1:46.784 4 Running
 
26 26 Dalton McKenney Rookie 15 15     -2L 35   1:47.932 26 1:53.613 7 Running
 
27 19 Nick Halda Class B 14 14     -9L 28   1:48.006 3 1:53.562 1 Disconnected
 
28 29 Kyle Spees Class B 13 13     -35L 2   - - 1:59.744 8 Disconnected
 

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Joshua Balliet 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
3 Race winner
Adrian G Schumacher 2 Pole position
1 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties