Relentless Racing League
ARCA
Season 1

Race Results

Relentless Racing League
ARCA
Season 1
0h 52m · 70 laps · 5 Leaders · 6 Lead Changes · 5 cautions (17 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 76° F · Humidity 51% · Fog 0% · Wind E @9 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Ed Morris Class A 45 43 2   - 70 47 33.611 30 44.696 0 Running
2 5 Dylan Morando Class A 42 42     -0.082 70   33.663 4 44.698 4 Running
3 3 Bobby Rafferty Class A 403 401 2   -0.547 70 1 33.601 4 44.704 0 Running
4 6 Charlie Harcum Class A 434 434     -1.161 70   33.709 23 44.713 8 Running
5 16 Dallas Seiwert Class C 39 39     -21.530 70   34.136 34 44.587 10 Running
6 30 Edward Morris Sr Class A 517 517     -0.000 70   34.486 39 44.586 4 Running
7 17 Thunder Mansell Class A 37 37     -0.000 70   34.013 33 44.575 6 Running
8 1 Jeremy O. Burns Class A 38 36 2   -0.000 70 14 33.743 23 45.760 4 Running
9 18 James Mott Class C 35 35     -39.950 70   34.448 33 44.589 13 Running
10 4 Shawn Anderson Class A 34 34     -1.792 70   33.830 4 44.722 8 Running
11 21 Brandon Park Class A 33 33     -0.000 70   33.736 23 45.756 8 Running
12 22 Joe Robert Class A 521 521     -0.000 70   33.827 3 45.605 7 Running
13 15 Quinten Stewart Class B 32 31 1   -0.000 70 4 34.105 7 44.573 4 Disconnected
14 32 Josh Vangor Class B 31 30 1   -0.000 70   34.491 31 44.805 8 Running
15 23 Zach Buecker Class A 447 447     -0.000 70   34.036 31 45.543 0 Running
16 10 Jacob Denson Class A 336 336     -1:10.786 70   33.893 30 45.707 12 Running
17 27 Jonathan Stephens4 Class A 27 27     -0.000 70   34.013 33 45.832 10 Running
18 9 Cory Mott Class A 27 26 1   -0.000 70 4 34.147 3 45.768 6 Running
19 33 Richard Gray Class B 26 25 1   -0.000 70   34.220 30 45.541 4 Running
20 26 Jason Ricketts Class A 24 24     -0.000 70   34.152 31 45.548 6 Running
21 20 Kyle Martin9 Class B 507 507     -41.027 70   34.027 35 45.165 10 Running
22 28 Tyler Berry Class A 22 22     -0.000 70   34.486 5 45.703 4 Running
23 12 Jordan Miles Class B 21 21     -41.585 70   34.015 31 45.290 2 Running
24 8 Dakota Orndorff Class B 20 20     -4L 66   33.720 55 43.386 6 Running
25 19 Jeffrey Rudik Class D 19 19     -6L 64   34.833 6 42.641 8 Disconnected
26 11 Greg C Rogers Class A 18 18     -6L 64   33.833 31 42.619 8 Disconnected
27 14 Lucas Read Class A 17 17     -6L 64   34.071 4 42.617 4 Disconnected
28 7 Jeff Medlin Class A 16 16     -10L 60   33.905 30 40.751 0 Disconnected
29 24 Chris Naill Class A 15 15     -12L 58   34.032 30 41.369 2 Disconnected
30 13 Sam Bennett5 Class B 14 14     -35L 35   34.724 31 42.559 8 Running
    William Kern4   456 456                   Provisional
    Carter Lins   13 13                   Provisional
    Ryan Miltenberger   13 13                   Provisional
    Christopher Wages   13 13                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Jeremy O. Burns 1 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
Richard Gray 1 Most positions gained (21)
Ed Morris 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Cory Mott 1 Led one or more laps
Bobby Rafferty 1 Led one or more laps
1 Fastest race lap
Quinten Stewart 1 Led one or more laps
Josh Vangor 1 Most positions gained (21)

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Latte Motorsports
    Joe Robert
    Zach Buecker
484.0
521
447
484.0
521
447
0.0
0
0
0.0
0
0
70.0
70
70
0.0
0
0
3.5
7
0