Speed Racing Network Virtual Series
SRN Xfinity
Season 4

Race Results

Speed Racing Network Virtual Series
SRN Xfinity
Season 4
0h 56m · 45 laps · 2 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car Team
1 1 Joshua Balliet Class A 47 40 7   - 45 37 1:13.089 2 1:15.322 4 Running
 
2 3 Kyle M Benson Class B 39 39     -11.671 45   1:13.203 3 1:15.581 2 Running
 
3 2 Adrian G Schumacher Class A 39 38 1   -17.098 45 8 1:13.038 2 1:15.702 7 Running
 
4 6 Vincent Cortez Class B 37 37     -23.566 45   1:13.401 24 1:15.845 8 Running
 
5 9 Jacob Manning Class B 36 36     -29.391 45   1:13.479 25 1:15.975 1 Running
 
6 8 Joshua Soucy Class B 35 35     -30.418 45   1:13.673 25 1:15.998 3 Running
 
7 4 Cole Martin Class D 34 34     -31.874 45   1:13.233 2 1:16.030 16 Running
 
8 5 Austin Reedy Class A 33 33     -32.324 45   1:13.224 2 1:16.040 8 Running
 
9 10 Cole Sichette Class D 32 32     -32.630 45   1:13.911 25 1:16.047 2 Running
 
10 15 Daniel Baudler Class C 31 31     -42.144 45   1:13.928 27 1:16.258 4 Running
 
11 11 Logan Truitt Class A 31 30 1   -42.688 45   1:13.955 4 1:16.270 0 Running
 
12 7 Seth Reed Rookie 29 29     -45.514 45   1:13.689 4 1:16.333 4 Running
 
13 14 Jovi Ray Class B 28 28     -47.647 45   1:13.952 29 1:16.380 9 Running
 
14 22 Kyle Spees Class A 27 27     -1:00.413 45   1:14.301 3 1:16.664 3 Running
 
15 21 Geoffrey Radtke Class D 26 26     -1:06.277 45   1:14.002 25 1:16.794 2 Running
 
16 13 Rylan Facchinato Class C 25 25     -1:11.089 45   1:13.900 27 1:16.901 6 Running
 
17 18 Craig Lautenslager Class A 24 24     -1:11.242 45   1:14.116 27 1:16.905 4 Running
 
18 12 Nathan De La Rosa Class D 23 23     -1:11.556 45   1:14.346 4 1:16.912 1 Running
 
19 19 Zach Duescher Class A 22 22     -1:12.198 45   1:14.317 3 1:16.926 3 Running
 
20 24 Adam Pettet Class C 21 21     -1:12.832 45   1:14.517 25 1:16.940 2 Running
 
21 16 Max Service Class A 20 20     -1:13.011 45   1:14.167 27 1:16.944 17 Running
 
22 17 Logan Joyner Class D 19 19     -1L 44   1:14.465 25 1:17.167 11 Running
 
23 25 Jackson Wade Class A 18 18     -1L 44   1:14.654 3 1:17.409 22 Running
 
24 29 Jonathan Beyer Class B 17 17     -1L 44   1:15.050 25 1:17.896 4 Running
 
25 32 Corey Stahl Class B 16 16     -1L 44   1:15.270 25 1:17.976 11 Running
 
26 31 Nick Halda Class B 16 15 1   -1L 44   1:15.094 4 1:18.271 0 Running
 
27 20 Bobby Anderson Class C 14 14     -1L 44   1:14.680 3 1:18.025 3 Running
 
28 40 Joshua Marcy Class B 13 13     -1L 44   1:14.428 26 1:17.579 8 Running
 
29 27 Michael Larch Class B 12 12     -1L 44   1:15.182 3 1:18.474 4 Running
 
30 39 Michael G Aminti Class C 11 11     -1L 44   1:15.271 28 1:18.617 24 Running
 
31 41 Jack Johnson5 Class B 10 10     -1L 44   1:15.550 3 1:18.619 2 Running
 
32 37 Beau Tiffany Class C 9 9     -1L 44   1:15.473 4 1:18.632 1 Running
 
33 35 Tyler B Murray Class D 8 8     -1L 44   1:15.459 29 1:18.672 14 Running
 
34 36 Paul Gallimore Class C 7 7     -2L 43   1:15.394 30 1:18.909 5 Running
 
35 30 Dalton McKenney Rookie 6 6     -2L 43   1:15.334 26 1:19.012 6 Running
 
36 33 Jeremy Little Class C 5 5     -2L 43   1:15.659 4 1:18.427 6 Running
 
37 28 Christopher Bishop Class B 4 4     -2L 43   1:15.578 4 1:19.984 12 Running
 
38 26 Benjamin Parke Class D 3 3     -3L 42   1:14.921 25 1:16.674 15 Running
 
39 34 Lucas Lyons Class B 2 2     -5L 40   1:14.472 21 1:20.069 11 Running
 
40 38 Joshua Seigfried Rookie 1 1     -6L 39   1:15.365 26 1:20.250 5 Running
 
41 23 Daniel Keith Jr Class A 1 1     -24L 21   1:15.082 4 1:17.667 13 Disconnected
 

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Joshua Balliet 2 Pole position
1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
3 Race winner
Nick Halda 1 Finished race with 0 incidents
Adrian G Schumacher 1 Led one or more laps
Logan Truitt 1 Finished race with 0 incidents

Driver Penalties

No penalties