V8SCOPS All Time Statistics
V8SCOPS
All Time

Race Results

V8SCOPS All Time Statistics
V8SCOPS
All Time
3h 2m · 102 laps · 5 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Clear · 75° F · Humidity 34% · Fog 0% · Wind S @6 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1   Jarrad Filsell Class C 0 0     -54L 48 39 1:43.049 84 1:47.826 13 Running
1 2 James Scott4 Class A 0 0     -48L 54 51 1:43.465 76 1:45.349 5 Running
2 3 Shane van Gisbergen Class A 0 0     -56L 46 3 1:42.445 99 1:48.558 15 Running
2   Richie Stanaway Pro 0 0     -46L 56 5 1:43.448 30 1:45.836 5 Running
3 5 Wayne C Bourke Class A 0 0     -50L 52 2 1:42.871 101 1:47.579 19 Running
3   Tom Freer Class A 0 0     -52L 50   1:43.537 54 1:45.556 9 Running
4   Thomas Freeman Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:44.420 45 1:46.561 7 Running
4 11 Corey Shepherd Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:42.867 101 1:47.676 15 Running
5   Fawzan El-Nabi Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:42.850 84 1:47.619 19 Running
5 17 Damien Johnstone Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:44.350 40 1:46.564 8 Running
6   Shawn McNamara Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:43.744 54 1:46.266 9 Running
6 4 Dylan Rudd Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:43.433 98 1:46.939 17 Running
7 1 Andrew Gilliam Class B 0 0     -48L 54   1:42.989 99 1:47.533 20 Running
7   Michael Talijancich Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:44.145 2 1:46.805 6 Running
8 6 Adam Briggs Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:43.652 78 1:47.352 11 Running
8   Jordan Ross Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:43.220 56 1:45.848 11 Running
9 8 Andrew Dyson Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:43.312 80 1:47.962 19 Running
9   Phillip Worley Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:44.349 24 1:46.272 8 Running
10 16 Brian Borg Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:44.182 74 1:45.351 11 Running
10   Ric Kuznetsov Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:43.650 79 1:47.121 11 Running
11 25 Darryn Lobb Class A 0 0     -47L 55   1:44.406 31 1:46.580 15 Running
11   Dylan O'Shea Class A 0 0     -55L 47   1:43.443 78 1:47.897 9 Running
12 10 Luke Rosella Class B 0 0     -47L 55   1:43.411 93 1:46.644 22 Running
12   Kenneth latter Class A 0 0     -55L 47   1:44.612 58 1:46.758 2 Running
13   Matthew Bowler Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:44.273 2 1:46.969 11 Running
13 7 Robert Gibbs Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:43.272 98 1:47.724 12 Running
14 47 Brady Meyers Class B 0 0     -46L 56   1:43.542 88 1:47.194 17 Running
14   Kurt Stenberg Class B 0 0     -56L 46   1:43.854 59 1:46.627 14 Running
15 14 Luke Mitchinson Class A 0 0     -51L 51   1:43.958 58 1:45.334 14 Running
15   Benjamin J Smith Class A 0 0     -51L 51   1:43.770 98 1:47.262 19 Running
16   Hayden Harrison Class A 0 0     -47L 55   1:44.528 2 1:46.706 11 Running
16 13 Christopher Ireland Class B 0 0     -56L 46   1:43.432 99 1:49.913 11 Running
17   Thomas Hinss Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:44.088 28 1:46.987 12 Running
17 38 Brett Loxton Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:43.439 80 1:49.468 17 Running
18 28 Sebastian Flock Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:43.875 89 1:48.468 19 Running
18   Scott Gamble Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:44.510 72 1:46.692 4 Running
19   Blake Delaney Class A 0 0     -52L 50   1:43.615 79 1:48.327 16 Running
19 31 Jamie Dike Class A 0 0     -51L 51   1:44.342 67 1:46.066 11 Running
20 9 Brenton Hobson Class B 0 0     -53L 49   1:43.868 76 1:48.090 16 Running
20   Michael Schreyer Class A 0 0     -50L 52   1:44.455 72 1:47.237 6 Running
21 30 Steve Jansen Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.632 31 1:47.019 1 Running
21   Brody Sentance Class B 0 0     -55L 47   1:44.230 88 1:49.392 8 Running
22   Tao C.K. Soerono Class B 0 0     -49L 53   1:44.665 33 1:47.565 15 Running
22 41 Jamie Stovold Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:44.299 87 1:48.913 11 Running
23 18 Chris Coxhead Class B 0 0     -36L 66   1:43.862 66 1:48.648 6 Running
23   Henry King Class B 0 0     -67L 35   1:45.168 25 1:47.592 15 Running
24 44 James Chasteauneuf Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.123 101 1:47.488 12 Running
24   Paul Young6 Class B 0 0     -55L 47   1:44.881 62 1:46.749 3 Running
25 37 Adam Blocker Class A 0 0     -46L 56   1:44.563 59 1:46.401 16 Running
25   Philip Kraus Class A 0 0     -57L 45   1:43.967 89 1:48.605 8 Running
26   Jamie McKnight Class A 0 0     -51L 51   1:44.641 70 1:46.491 4 Running
26 21 Kristian Smart Class B 0 0     -52L 50   1:43.784 81 1:48.081 13 Running
27 12 Rehan Liyanage Class B 0 0     -46L 56   1:43.751 55 1:45.225 11 Running
27   Dylan Perera Class B 0 0     -57L 45   1:43.706 98 1:47.931 10 Running
28   Gianni Lutzu Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:43.995 79 1:48.368 7 Running
28 35 Simon Mezzomo Class B 0 0     -54L 48   1:45.178 28 1:48.230 16 Running
29 26 Lachlan Caple Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.756 31 1:47.377 18 Running
29   Craig Jones Class A 0 0     -55L 47   1:43.741 85 1:49.258 18 Running
30 23 Ben Morris2 Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:44.278 59 1:47.026 9 Running
30 43 Craig Schulz Class A 0 0     -50L 52   1:44.626 99 1:48.466 13 Running
31 34 David Kirby2 Class B 0 0     -50L 52   1:44.459 98 1:48.509 8 Running
31   Michael Whiting2 Class A 0 0     -53L 49   1:44.511 71 1:46.262 15 Running
32 32 Tyler Blackburn Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:44.324 66 1:46.095 8 Running
32   Justin Wallace Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:43.777 81 1:48.481 23 Running
33   Nathan Brown12 Class B 0 0     -55L 47   1:45.756 41 1:48.547 11 Running
33 15 Blake Worboys Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:43.549 96 1:49.730 13 Running
34 33 Jason Bence Class A 0 0     -57L 45   1:43.813 97 1:50.030 7 Running
34   Vincent Skilbeck Class A 0 0     -47L 55   1:44.838 73 1:46.636 19 Running
35 24 Rhys Keene Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.439 91 1:48.987 12 Running
35   Daniel Misdale Class A 0 0     -56L 46   1:45.217 62 1:48.157 19 Running
36 22 Michael Angus Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.456 54 1:46.033 8 Running
36   Matt I Whitaker Class A 0 0     -56L 46   1:45.221 86 1:51.042 10 Running
37   Matthew Brunt Class A 0 0     -56L 46   1:45.170 89 1:50.574 1 Running
37 20 Cameron Veacock2 Class A 0 0     -48L 54   1:44.393 67 1:46.498 37 Running
38   Damien Cairns Class B 0 0     -49L 53   1:44.579 79 1:49.997 17 Running
38 46 Greg Favelle Class A 0 0     -55L 47   1:43.959 51 1:46.239 13 Running
39   Scott Bartijn Class A 0 0     -60L 42   1:45.351 63 1:48.255 15 Running
39 19 Alex Cort Class A 0 0     -44L 58   1:43.865 72 1:49.453 27 Running
40 29 Rob Carmichael Class A 0 0     -50L 52   1:44.987 34 1:47.976 26 Running
40   Zac Skea Class B 0 0     -54L 48   1:44.324 56 1:49.639 21 Running
41 48 Steven Kakoschke Class B 0 0     -35L 67   1:44.085 35 1:50.085 37 Running
41   Stephen Varga Class A 0 0     -70L 32   1:45.439 23 1:48.388 6 Running
42 36 Lindsay Hobbs Class A 0 0     -51L 51   1:45.217 59 1:47.086 15 Running
42   Sted Miller2 Class A 0 0     -54L 48   1:45.730 97 1:51.721 18 Running
43 27 Ben Christensen2 Class A 0 0     -65L 37   1:44.493 57 1:47.597 31 Running
43   Aron Gilbert Class A 0 0     -49L 53   1:45.214 35 1:48.574 15 Running
44   Brady Baldwin Class C 0 0     -52L 50   1:45.081 72 1:47.282 20 Disconnected
44 40 Matty Jones Class A 0 0     -76L 26   1:44.990 30 1:46.420 4 Disconnected
45   David Coleman3 Class A 0 0     -66L 36   1:44.973 62 1:48.024 19 Running
45 39 Troy McGuire Class A 0 0     -75L 27   1:45.986 30 1:48.100 7 Running
46   Nick A Parker Class B 0 0     -101L 1   - - - 0 Running

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties