Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series
2022B CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series

Race Results

Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series
2022B CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series
0h 57m · 38 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 1 caution (3 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 74° F · Humidity 65% · Fog 0% · Wind W @5 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Rudy Valentin Class A 195 185 10   - 38 38 1:23.470 26 1:30.617 2 Running
2 2 Trent Curtis Class A 0 0     -3.492 38   1:23.553 26 1:30.709 0 Running
3 11 Austin Powell2 Class A 165 165     -16.162 38   1:24.626 3 1:31.042 4 Running
4 3 Tyler Tucker Class A 0 0     -18.896 38   1:24.323 4 1:31.114 4 Running
5 13 Mike Oppenheimer Class A 155 155     -20.640 38   1:24.714 3 1:31.160 2 Running
6 7 Olivia Hayward Class A 150 150     -22.013 38   1:24.789 26 1:31.196 2 Running
7 10 Brett Hixon Class A 146 146     -22.309 38   1:25.009 3 1:31.204 4 Running
8 14 Lilac Zier Class A 147 142 5   -32.326 38   1:24.966 31 1:31.467 9 Running
9 35 Ricky Butler Class A 143 138 5   -37.341 38   1:25.333 27 1:31.599 8 Running
10 6 Matt Kalish Class A 134 134     -37.413 38   1:24.540 6 1:31.601 6 Running
11 23 Michael Krueger2 Class C 130 130     -44.396 38   1:25.718 18 1:31.785 16 Running
12 24 Jeffrey Armistead Class C 127 127     -45.211 38   1:26.181 28 1:31.806 8 Running
13 19 Adam Bosse2 Class D 124 124     -46.393 38   1:26.027 5 1:31.837 7 Running
14 39 Chuck Kleinhagen Class B 121 121     -52.293 38   1:26.354 31 1:31.992 10 Running
15 8 Jeff Gross Class B 118 118     -55.554 38   1:25.572 4 1:32.079 12 Running
16 21 Gage Anderson Class D 115 115     -59.485 38   1:26.774 28 1:32.182 18 Running
17 27 Dave Damboise Class B 112 112     -1:21.899 38   1:25.668 3 1:32.185 15 Running
18 31 Geoffrey Miller Class B 109 109     -1:24.095 38   1:27.010 31 1:32.829 15 Running
19 9 David Phillips II Class A 106 106     -1:24.992 38   1:25.040 4 1:32.853 20 Running
20 20 Sam Cirko Class B 103 103     -1:26.293 38   1:26.379 30 1:32.887 17 Running
21 34 Callie Baigent Class B 100 100     -1L 37   1:28.426 32 1:35.744 38 Running
22 33 Justin Rector Class D 97 97     -2L 36   1:28.006 19 1:35.892 23 Running
23 36 Steve Boyland Class D 94 94     -2L 36   1:29.776 4 1:37.095 15 Running
24 26 Joe Dorsey Class A 91 91     -3L 35   1:28.101 4 1:39.699 23 Running
25 12 Demonte Dotson Class C 88 88     -9L 29   1:25.641 4 1:33.640 11 Disconnected
26 30 Nick Hanson Rookie 85 85     -11L 27   1:27.054 6 1:53.348 12 Running
27 17 Ryan Phillips7 Class A 82 82     -12L 26   1:25.917 6 1:33.957 11 Running
28 18 Brett D. Bennett Class B 79 79     -13L 25   1:25.915 3 1:34.085 16 Disconnected
29 25 Billman DeCosta Class B 76 76     -13L 25   1:28.111 9 1:45.823 14 Disconnected
30 16 Georgie Trepczyk Class A 73 73     -14L 24   1:24.795 3 1:39.492 15 Running
31 37 Rich Jette Class D 70 70     -25L 13   1:26.947 5 2:41.363 2 Disconnected
32 5 Kyle Taub Class A 67 67     -26L 12   1:26.160 9 1:31.590 13 Disconnected
33 22 Benjamine Branscum Class B 64 64     -27L 11   1:25.999 7 1:28.482 5 Disconnected
34 15 Skyler Rabin Class A 61 61     -28L 10   1:29.547 8 1:33.172 10 Running
35 32 Roger Espinosa Class C 58 58     -30L 8   1:28.549 4 1:37.456 16 Disconnected
36 28 Andrew Willias Class B 55 55     -34L 4   1:28.953 3 1:34.329 12 Disconnected
37 38 Travis Ellington Class B 52 52     -36L 2   - - 1:48.490 6 Disconnected
38 29 Nicholas Lewis Class C 49 49     -37L 1   - - 1:42.711 6 Disconnected
39 4 Paul Schmalenberg Class A 46 46     -37L 1   - - - 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Ricky Butler 5 Most positions gained (26)
Rudy Valentin 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Lilac Zier 5 Random Fantasy Bonus

Driver Penalties

No penalties