HCK Beagles Racing League
HCK Camping World Truck Series
Season 3

Race Results

HCK Beagles Racing League
HCK Camping World Truck Series
Season 3
1h 8m · 62 laps · 9 Leaders · 18 Lead Changes · 6 cautions (18 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 17 Derek Welch2 Class A 41 40 1   - 62 7 49.707 46 1:06.374 6 Running
2 18 Chandler Paul Class B 35 35     -0.508 62   49.731 15 1:06.510 9 Running
3 37 Jake Bunjo Class C 34 34     -0.625 62   49.074 14 1:06.673 13 Running
4 4 Joshua W Moore Class C 34 33 1   -0.732 62 1 49.816 4 1:05.327 12 Running
5 25 Cale Turbeville Class A 33 32 1   -0.912 62 18 49.296 2 1:06.678 4 Running
6 9 Jonathan T Osborne Class A 32 31 1   -9.490 62 2 49.743 46 1:05.833 13 Running
7 40 Tom Barish Class B 30 30     -12.483 62   49.298 4 1:07.058 12 Running
8 33 Mark Collins5 Class A 29 29     -12.515 62   49.273 5 1:05.917 12 Running
9 39 Andrew Hansley IV Class B 28 28     -12.540 62   48.960 2 1:06.865 8 Running
10 6 Cody Staton Class B 28 27 1   -18.887 62 4 48.968 46 1:06.222 14 Running
11 26 Kenneth Stocks Class B 26 26     -19.054 62   49.353 2 1:06.970 14 Running
12 12 Rick Lepage Class B 25 25     -19.200 62   48.940 50 1:05.845 17 Running
13 2 Paul Durkee Class A 25 24 1   -23.440 62 13 48.766 50 1:07.027 8 Running
14 31 Hunter Smith13 Class A 23 23     -30.245 62   49.588 55 1:07.151 12 Running
15 3 Brandon Eastman Class A 22 22     -35.298 62   49.126 14 1:02.964 17 Running
16 16 Michael A Adamson Class B 21 21     -37.963 62   49.486 7 1:06.939 16 Running
17 24 Austin Paul Class D 20 20     -44.184 62   49.156 46 1:06.941 17 Running
18 21 Earl Evans Class B 19 19     -47.140 62   48.690 14 1:05.310 17 Running
19 35 Michael Greynolds Class A 18 18     -1:00.860 62   48.978 14 1:07.644 8 Running
20 13 Eric Stoy Class A 17 17     -1:05.845 62   48.747 50 1:06.656 17 Running
21 23 Gregory Turner5 Class C 16 16     -1:08.844 62   49.037 45 1:04.852 20 Running
22 11 Austin Johnson11 Class C 15 15     -1:11.772 62   48.754 46 1:06.962 16 Running
23 19 Dusty Smith3 Class D 14 14     -1:12.623 62   49.703 3 1:06.470 17 Running
24 7 Joshua Freed2 Class A 13 13     -1:12.817 62   49.055 46 1:06.951 18 Running
25 15 Kevin Winker Class B 13 12 1   -1:14.306 62 15 49.595 55 1:06.952 16 Running
26 36 Brian Skidmore Class A 11 11     -1:14.618 62   49.153 19 1:06.604 18 Running
27 10 Stephen Naylor Class B 10 10     -1:19.497 62   49.648 55 1:06.716 25 Running
28 1 Hoss Beverly Class A 9 9     -1:27.445 62   49.704 53 1:06.564 17 Running
29 34 Rodney Griffin2 Class A 8 8     -1:31.235 62   49.137 19 1:06.950 24 Running
30 32 Keith Miller4 Class A 7 7     -1L 61   49.799 3 1:06.939 12 Running
31 30 Josh Bittner Class A 6 6     -1L 61   49.442 7 1:07.518 16 Running
32 22 Joseph Bennett2 Class A 5 5     -1L 61   48.981 17 1:06.945 8 Running
33 27 Zachary Staton Class B 4 4     -2L 60   49.276 14 1:06.200 22 Running
34 20 JA Burton Class C 3 3     -2L 60   49.313 15 1:07.247 6 Running
35 38 Zach Dillon Class D 3 2 1   -3L 59 1 49.102 16 1:05.954 16 Running
36 8 Dustin Riehle Class B 1 1     -6L 56   49.594 45 1:03.511 18 Disconnected
37 5 Albert Anderson Class A 2 1 1   -6L 56 1 49.021 31 1:14.272 12 Running
38 28 Anthony Mazzara Class B 1 1     -20L 42   48.922 14 1:05.447 22 Disconnected
39 41 Michael Hicks5 Class A 1 1     -22L 40   48.593 14 1:08.102 10 Running
40 14 Bradley Clay2 Class A 1 1     -24L 38   49.780 14 1:08.094 9 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Albert Anderson 1 Led one or more laps
Zach Dillon 1 Led one or more laps
Paul Durkee 1 Led one or more laps
Joshua W Moore 1 Led one or more laps
Jonathan T Osborne 1 Led one or more laps
Cody Staton 1 Led one or more laps
Cale Turbeville 1 Led one or more laps
Derek Welch2 1 Led one or more laps
Kevin Winker 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
NTRL
    Derek Welch2
    Tom Barish
    Mark Collins5
    Joseph Bennett2
105
41
30
29
5
104
40
30
29
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
247
62
62
62
61
7
7
0
0
0
38
6
12
12
8
Stealth Motorsports
    Jake Bunjo
    Joshua Freed2
47
34
13
47
34
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
62
62
0
0
0
31
13
18
HCK
    Cale Turbeville
    Brandon Eastman
    Gregory Turner5
    Austin Johnson11
86
33
22
16
15
85
32
22
16
15
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
248
62
62
62
62
18
18
0
0
0
57
4
17
20
16
Team Merica
    Joshua W Moore
    Cody Staton
    Kevin Winker
    Zachary Staton
79
34
28
13
4
76
33
27
12
4
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
246
62
62
62
60
20
1
4
15
0
64
12
14
16
22
The Goats
    Paul Durkee
    Eric Stoy
    Stephen Naylor
52
25
17
10
51
24
17
10
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
62
62
62
13
13
0
0
50
8
17
25
Southern Outlaws
    Hunter Smith13
    Brian Skidmore
    Rodney Griffin2
    Michael Hicks5
43
23
11
8
1
43
23
11
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
226
62
62
62
40
0
0
0
0
0
64
12
18
24
10
Dusty Smith Racing
    Dusty Smith3
    Zach Dillon
17
14
3
16
14
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
121
62
59
1
0
1
33
17
16