Matts Working out stuff
Thunder 2022 Year Long final
2022 Thunder Full Season with Drops

Race Results

Matts Working out stuff
Thunder 2022 Year Long final
2022 Thunder Full Season with Drops
0h 43m · 26 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 77° F · Humidity 31% · Fog 0% · Wind E @9 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 20 Andrew Dyson Class A 46 43 3   - 26 1 1:36.302 3 1:39.318 0 Running
2 3 Edward Foster Class A 44 42 2   -0.963 26 18 1:37.571 6 1:39.356 0 Running
3 21 Neil Pearson Class A 41 41     -9.274 26   1:37.615 3 1:39.675 4 Running
4 2 Ryan S Jones Class C 40 40     -13.974 26   1:37.516 2 1:39.856 8 Running
5 1 Hamish Gallagher Class A 39 39     -14.227 26   1:38.200 2 1:39.866 0 Running
6 5 Luke Trahair Class A 38 38     -16.692 26   1:37.695 2 1:39.960 8 Running
7 9 Josh Michelmore Class A 37 37     -41.788 26   1:38.415 3 1:40.926 2 Running
8 15 Matt Hunter Class B 36 36     -57.036 26   1:38.902 5 1:41.512 4 Running
9 23 Ruben Phelps Class A 35 35     -58.680 26   1:38.735 3 1:41.575 8 Running
10 4 Wade Sheedy Class A 35 34 1   -1:02.106 26 7 1:37.397 2 1:41.707 0 Running
11 6 Riley Curtis Class A 33 33     -1:04.302 26   1:37.830 13 1:41.792 4 Running
12 27 Adam Malone Class B 32 32     -1:05.657 26   1:39.629 6 1:41.843 0 Running
13 24 Matthew Raymond Class A 31 31     -1:26.425 26   1:39.555 6 1:42.642 2 Running
14 12 Tom Pritchard Class A 30 30     -1:26.538 26   1:38.086 13 1:42.647 2 Running
15 17 Brad Fenly Class A 29 29     -1:36.974 26   1:38.490 15 1:43.048 2 Running
16 25 Billy Hickey Class B 28 28     -1L 25   1:39.203 6 1:44.573 0 Running
17 14 Justin Whitcher Class A 27 27     -1L 25   1:38.038 18 1:45.983 8 Running
18 10 Luke Georgeson Class A 26 26     -1L 25   1:38.299 3 1:45.376 4 Running
19 18 Tristan Koch Class A 25 25     -1L 25   1:40.509 3 1:47.112 9 Running
20 19 Raymond Jaeger Class A 24 24     -4L 22   1:43.211 19 1:45.463 6 Disconnected
21 7 Tom Neill Class A 23 23     -4L 22   1:39.841 15 2:00.254 10 Running
22 8 Michael Scurlock Class A 22 22     -13L 13   1:37.397 2 1:39.786 0 Disconnected
23 26 Noddy Tompkins Class B 21 21     -16L 10   1:41.441 2 1:50.166 14 Running
24 13 Aiden Schultz Class B 20 20     -20L 6   1:38.327 3 1:41.341 8 Disconnected
25 22 Andy J Barber Class A 19 19     -20L 6   1:38.297 4 1:43.218 5 Disconnected
26 11 Dave Douglas Class A 18 18     -24L 2   - - 1:49.241 5 Running
27 16 Mirko Dautanac Class A 17 17     -25L 1   - - 2:08.338 6 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Andrew Dyson 1 Led one or more laps
1 Race winner
1 Fastest race lap
Edward Foster 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Wade Sheedy 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties