Endurance League Events
League Events
2022

Race Results

Endurance League Events
League Events
2022
4h 6m · 400 laps · 7 Leaders · 27 Lead Changes · 8 cautions (32 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 85° F · Humidity 40% · Fog 0% · Wind NE @9 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 13 Michael Strohl Class A -1000 0   -1000 - 400 75 30.651 198 36.914 1 Running
2 3 DJ Stagner Class A 0 0     -2.003 400 16 30.744 198 36.641 5 Running
3 1 Seth Noell Class A 0 0     -5.944 400 69 30.951 315 36.928 5 Running
4 26 Hayden Pastorius Class A 0 0     -10.646 400   30.882 369 36.940 8 Running
5 11 Jacob Fyfe Class A 0 0     -10.934 400   30.885 370 36.941 2 Running
6 35 Adam S Wood Class A 0 0     -11.895 400   30.851 254 36.943 0 Running
7 17 David Grantham Class A 0 0     -12.381 400 6 30.857 339 36.944 1 Running
8 6 Brandon Bernhardt Class A 0 0     -20.355 400   31.266 199 36.964 0 Running
9 23 Nicholas Starling2 Class A 0 0     -1L 399 6 31.098 73 37.014 8 Running
10 21 Kendall Kerr Class A 0 0     -1L 399   31.174 38 37.022 10 Running
11 34 Don Stephenson Class A 0 0     -1L 399   31.255 174 37.068 8 Running
12 4 Brian Young4 Class A 0 0     -2L 398   31.066 2 37.120 18 Running
13 16 Carl Foust Class B 0 0     -3L 397   31.219 36 37.236 14 Running
14 27 Brent Kuck Class B 0 0     -3L 397   31.470 317 37.247 7 Running
15 18 Brandon Wengerd2 Class A 0 0     -4L 396   31.082 64 37.297 4 Running
16 22 Brad Cress Class A 0 0     -4L 396   31.027 313 37.302 1 Running
17 30 Kevin L Haase Class A 0 0     -4L 396   31.306 175 37.311 29 Running
18 9 Adam Bosse2 Class A 0 0     -8L 392   31.167 64 37.724 2 Running
19 29 Alan M Kundman Class A 0 0     -32L 368   31.434 5 38.039 34 Running
20 14 William Logan Class A 0 0     -66L 334   31.317 38 37.944 4 Running
21 12 Thomas Bressi III Class A 1 0 1   -69L 331 197 30.708 198 37.167 9 Disconnected
22 10 Blake Gordon Class A 0 0     -95L 305   31.026 198 37.129 3 Disconnected
23 2 Michael Dewell Class A 0 0     -123L 277 31 30.961 199 37.428 8 Disconnected
24 19 Cody Smith Class A 0 0     -146L 254   31.056 198 37.805 12 Disconnected
25 15 Jaxson Hartman Class A 0 0     -205L 195   31.121 73 38.243 8 Running
26 36 Guillermo Alvarez Class A 0 0     -208L 192   31.197 176 38.219 4 Disconnected
27 31 Todd Thomas Class A 0 0     -228L 172   31.325 64 38.566 1 Disconnected
28 24 Daniel Shirley Class A 0 0     -232L 168   31.439 7 37.977 4 Disconnected
29 28 Larry Patrick Class B 0 0     -233L 167   31.532 4 37.564 20 Disconnected
30 25 Ty Smith3 Class B 0 0     -238L 162   31.444 4 38.305 19 Disconnected
31 5 Dennis Faircloth Class A 0 0     -238L 162   31.038 4 38.298 10 Running
32 8 Riley Thompson Class A 0 0     -268L 132   31.218 4 39.360 5 Disconnected
33 20 Liam D Sheen Class A 0 0     -313L 87   31.068 64 42.272 16 Disconnected
34 33 Courtney Miracle Class C 0 0     -335L 65   31.325 4 42.367 6 Disconnected
35 7 Braxton DeWeese Class A 0 0     -357L 43   31.309 37 42.636 4 Disconnected
36 32 Carl Henderson Class A 0 0     -366L 34   31.510 4 57.169 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Thomas Bressi III 1 Bad Beat Award

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Michael Strohl 1000 Rigged AF