HCK Beagles Racing League
HCK Camping World Truck Series
Season 2

Race Results

HCK Beagles Racing League
HCK Camping World Truck Series
Season 2
1h 31m · 75 laps · 9 Leaders · 23 Lead Changes · 6 cautions (18 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 65° F · Humidity 0% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 Curtis Critchley Class A 46 45 1   - 75 49 52.304 72 1:13.006 8 Running
2 23 Michael A Adamson Class A 41 40 1   -0.174 75 10 52.302 72 1:13.008 4 Running
3 11 Stephen Naylor Class B 39 39     -0.201 75   52.043 73 1:13.009 12 Running
4 15 Jonathan T Osborne Class B 38 38     -0.225 75   51.885 13 1:08.040 16 Running
5 31 Brian Skidmore Class A 37 37     -0.359 75   52.154 73 1:13.585 8 Running
6 28 Hunter Smith13 Class A 36 36     -0.383 75   52.306 72 1:12.832 4 Running
7 8 Zachary Peterson2 Class A 35 35     -0.673 75   52.312 72 1:13.015 4 Running
8 2 Derek Welch2 Class B 35 34 1   -0.870 75 3 52.320 72 1:13.018 6 Running
9 12 Brandon Kollman Class C 33 33     -1.921 75   51.327 73 1:12.917 26 Running
10 16 Albert Anderson Class A 33 32 1   -2.119 75 1 51.777 72 1:13.034 12 Running
11 26 Earl Evans Class B 31 31     -2.143 75   52.299 72 1:13.035 4 Running
12 19 Cody Staton Class A 30 30     -5.135 75   51.862 72 1:12.512 8 Running
13 4 Cale Turbeville Class A 30 29 1   -6.064 75 1 51.416 72 1:13.087 12 Running
14 21 Austin Johnson11 Class D 28 28     -16.084 75   52.166 13 1:12.499 21 Running
15 24 Rick Lepage Class B 27 27     -18.507 75   52.618 3 1:10.105 12 Running
16 20 Joshua W Moore Class A 26 26     -18.781 75   52.003 16 1:13.257 9 Running
17 9 Eric Stoy Class A 25 25     -18.995 75   51.677 72 1:08.858 8 Running
18 25 David Mayberry Class A 24 24     -19.605 75   51.823 72 1:13.267 8 Running
19 7 Dusty Smith3 Class D 23 23     -23.323 75   51.702 72 1:07.986 9 Running
20 22 Zachary Staton Class B 22 22     -26.781 75   51.262 18 1:09.687 12 Running
21 13 Kevin Winker Class B 22 21 1   -26.783 75   51.253 18 1:09.596 14 Running
22 29 Rodney Griffin2 Class A 20 20     -28.567 75   51.644 72 1:12.209 8 Running
23 14 Paul Ferdiani Class A 19 19     -28.593 75   52.463 72 1:13.387 9 Running
24 5 Justin Lawson Class A 19 18 1   -28.891 75 1 52.442 72 1:13.263 16 Running
25 35 Michael Hicks5 Class A 17 17     -34.355 75   51.768 72 1:12.920 8 Running
26 1 Andrew Plymesser Class A 17 16 1   -35.095 75   51.646 72 1:12.916 20 Running
27 27 Josh Bittner Class A 15 15     -35.126 75   51.939 15 1:13.474 6 Running
28 6 Mark Collins5 Class A 15 14 1   -35.306 75 3 52.022 73 1:13.477 8 Running
29 10 Paul Durkee Class A 14 13 1   -54.771 75 6 51.590 72 1:13.737 8 Running
30 18 Rob Chowdhury Class A 12 12     -1L 74   52.289 72 1:14.093 8 Running
31 17 Dustin Riehle Class B 12 11 1   -26L 49 1 52.390 25 1:03.021 12 Disconnected
32 30 Chris Isaacs Class A 10 10     -75L 0   - - - 0 Running
33 33 Gregory Turner5 Class C 9 9     -75L 0   - - - 0 Running
34 34 Joseph Bennett2 Class A 8 8     -75L 0   - - - 0 Running
35 32 Bradley Clay2 Class A 7 7     -75L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Michael A Adamson 1 Led one or more laps
Albert Anderson 1 Led one or more laps
Mark Collins5 1 Led one or more laps
Curtis Critchley 1 Led one or more laps
Paul Durkee 1 Led one or more laps
Justin Lawson 1 Led one or more laps
Andrew Plymesser 1 Pole position
Dustin Riehle 1 Led one or more laps
Cale Turbeville 1 Led one or more laps
Derek Welch2 1 Led one or more laps
Kevin Winker 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties