ENEA
ENEA Nascar Cup
ENEA Nascar Cup Season 1

Race Results

ENEA
ENEA Nascar Cup
ENEA Nascar Cup Season 1
1h 22m · 110 laps · 7 Leaders · 13 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (9 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 76° F · Humidity 40% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 5 Drew Jewah Class C 50 43 7   - 110 44 39.046 99 44.862 0 Running
2 2 Perrin Huggins Class B 45 42 3   -4.962 110   39.067 98 45.210 0 Running
3 12 Konner Cordes Class A 44 41 3   -8.744 110   39.107 35 45.244 0 Running
4 7 Matthew Heale Class A 44 40 4   -8.912 110 2 39.051 98 45.246 0 Running
5 17 Joshua Mcquiggan Class A 37 39   -2 -25.660 110   39.066 7 45.275 15 Running
6 9 Dakota Long2 Class A 39 38 1   -30.056 110 7 39.529 11 45.438 8 Running
7 18 Art Grecco Class A 37 37     -32.348 110   39.291 66 45.459 1 Running
8 10 Ryan Pannone Class D 36 36     -34.047 110   39.483 63 45.239 8 Running
9 1 Brandon Bowers Class A 40 35 5   -39.514 110 50 39.063 98 45.489 0 Running
10 8 Ryan Thierrien Class A 32 34   -2 -39.720 110   39.131 36 45.526 14 Running
11 15 Larry Hensley Jr2 Class A 34 33 1   -39.841 110 2 39.190 9 45.527 5 Running
12 19 Matthew Tatum Class D 33 32 1   -1L 109 3 39.468 96 45.479 4 Running
13 23 Michael Mcelroy Class A 34 31 3   -1L 109   39.667 99 45.741 0 Running
14 30 Christopher Pinder Class B 33 30 3   -1L 109   39.649 68 45.742 0 Running
15 16 Peter Rogenthien Class C 29 29     -1L 109   38.986 8 45.707 9 Running
16 4 James Fillers Class B 28 28     -1L 109   39.224 67 45.835 6 Running
17 31 Travis Deleon2 Class B 27 27     -1L 109   39.790 104 45.944 1 Running
18 24 Brandon Richard Class B 26 26     -1L 109   39.555 72 45.952 6 Running
19 11 Ryan Lindeman Class B 23 25   -2 -2L 108   39.208 93 46.026 10 Running
20 14 Tyler Glass3 Class B 22 24   -2 -2L 108   39.400 8 45.529 10 Running
21 20 Thunder Mansell Class D 23 23     -2L 108   39.413 84 46.193 5 Running
22 6 Austin Pannone Class C 22 22     -2L 108   39.235 92 45.192 3 Running
23 3 Sean Britt Class A 22 21 1   -13L 97 2 39.066 94 46.380 6 Disconnected
24 21 Jonathan Dolly Class D 16 20   -4 -16L 94   39.319 64 47.418 22 Disqualified
25 13 Johnathan Schultz Class C 17 19   -2 -29L 81   39.665 37 47.314 18 Running
26 22 Michael Flees Class B 16 18   -2 -49L 61   39.288 33 55.838 10 Disconnected
27 28 Elrich George Rookie 17 17     -92L 18   39.727 9 51.951 4 Disconnected
28 27 Parker Malone Class A 16 16     -104L 6   39.413 5 52.731 2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Brandon Bowers 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Sean Britt 1 Led one or more laps
Konner Cordes 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Matthew Heale 1 Led one or more laps
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Larry Hensley Jr2 1 Led one or more laps
Perrin Huggins 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Drew Jewah 1 Led one or more laps
3 Race winner
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Dakota Long2 1 Led one or more laps
Michael Mcelroy 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Christopher Pinder 3 Finished race with 0 incidents
Matthew Tatum 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Jonathan Dolly 4 22 incidents
Michael Flees 2 10 incidents
Tyler Glass3 2 10 incidents
Ryan Lindeman 2 10 incidents
Joshua Mcquiggan 2 15 incidents
Johnathan Schultz 2 18 incidents
Ryan Thierrien 2 14 incidents

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
TRD Motorsports
    Perrin Huggins
    Dakota Long2
    Peter Rogenthien
113
45
39
29
109
42
38
29
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
329
110
110
109
7
0
7
0
17
0
8
9
OCM
    Drew Jewah
    Tyler Glass3
72
50
22
67
43
24
7
7
0
2
0
2
218
110
108
44
44
0
10
0
10
Team Jughead
    Brandon Bowers
    James Fillers
68
40
28
63
35
28
5
5
0
0
0
0
219
110
109
50
50
0
6
0
6
CMS
    Matthew Tatum
    Christopher Pinder
    Travis Deleon2
93
33
33
27
89
32
30
27
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
327
109
109
109
3
3
0
0
5
4
0
1
DBR
    Konner Cordes
    Ryan Thierrien
    Ryan Lindeman
    Michael Flees
115
44
32
23
16
118
41
34
25
18
3
3
0
0
0
6
0
2
2
2
389
110
110
108
61
0
0
0
0
0
34
0
14
10
10
Krewe Racing
    Joshua Mcquiggan
    Michael Mcelroy
    Brandon Richard
    Sean Britt
119
37
34
26
22
117
39
31
26
21
4
0
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
425
110
109
109
97
2
0
0
0
2
27
15
0
6
6
Team Pannone
    Ryan Pannone
    Austin Pannone
    Johnathan Schultz
    Parker Malone
91
36
22
17
16
93
36
22
19
16
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
305
110
108
81
6
0
0
0
0
0
31
8
3
18
2
Benchwarmer Racing
    Thunder Mansell
    Jonathan Dolly
39
23
16
43
23
20
0
0
0
4
0
4
202
108
94
0
0
0
27
5
22