Last Man Standing Motorsports
GT3 Challenge Series
GT3 Season 4

Race Results

Last Man Standing Motorsports
GT3 Challenge Series
GT3 Season 4
0h 50m · 33 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 69° F · Humidity 43% · Fog 0% · Wind E @8 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Morgan D Tegey Class A 39 36 3   - 33 33 1:30.252 4 1:31.860 1 Running
2 4 Philip Scott Class A 35 33 2   -16.772 33   1:30.633 21 1:32.368 11 Running
3 7 Brandon Duley Class A 33 31 2   -42.688 33   1:31.058 5 1:33.153 4 Running
4 6 Naverjon Van Wormer Class A 31 29 2   -50.084 33   1:30.678 29 1:33.377 16 Running
5 12 Brett Elder Class B 29 27 2   -56.756 33   1:31.545 16 1:33.579 2 Running
6 3 Tim Ahlman Class A 28 26 2   -1:04.466 33   1:30.984 16 1:32.814 16 Running
7 2 Richard Hibbs Class A 27 25 2   -1:04.680 33   1:30.774 21 1:33.820 22 Running
8 13 Nick Brown5 Class A 26 24 2   -1:10.260 33   1:31.467 14 1:33.988 14 Running
9 8 Kyle Duley Class A 25 23 2   -1:37.299 33   1:30.965 5 1:33.420 24 Running
10 19 Julian Lockwood Class A 27 22 5   -1L 32   1:32.525 3 1:34.951 0 Running
11 9 Mark Axelson Class A 23 21 2   -1L 32   1:31.266 10 1:34.527 16 Running
12 16 Sean Williams8 Class B 22 20 2   -1L 32   1:32.011 22 1:35.314 13 Running
13 18 Michael Mooney Class A 21 19 2   -1L 32   1:32.225 19 1:35.571 22 Running
14 14 Hannah Howell Class C 20 18 2   -1L 32   1:32.193 5 1:35.692 8 Running
15 5 Alex Cornfield Class B 19 17 2   -1L 32   1:31.172 16 1:36.205 22 Running
16 10 Jeff Wyatt Class A 18 16 2   -1L 32   1:31.314 11 1:33.963 7 Running
17 20 Barry Bates2 Class B 17 15 2   -1L 32   1:32.541 12 1:36.421 7 Running
18 15 Justin Ahlman Class D 14 14     -8L 25   1:32.571 22 1:38.075 26 Disconnected
19 11 Joel Duton Class A 13 13     -13L 20   1:31.381 16 1:34.276 12 Disconnected
20 17 Aaron Mack Class A 12 12     -15L 18   1:32.482 4 1:41.978 24 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Tim Ahlman 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Mark Axelson 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Barry Bates2 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Nick Brown5 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Alex Cornfield 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Brandon Duley 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Kyle Duley 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Brett Elder 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Richard Hibbs 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Hannah Howell 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Julian Lockwood 1 Most positions gained (9)
2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
2 Finished race with 0 incidents
Michael Mooney 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Philip Scott 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Morgan D Tegey 1 Fastest race lap
2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Sean Williams8 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Naverjon Van Wormer 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)
Jeff Wyatt 2 Finished race (at least 23 laps)

Driver Penalties

No penalties