ITZR
Challenger Series SLM
Season 3

Race Results

ITZR
Challenger Series SLM
Season 3
0h 50m · 88 laps · 3 Leaders · 3 Lead Changes · 10 cautions (42 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 69° F · Humidity 6% · Fog 0% · Wind NE @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Felix Gratton Class A 47 43 4   - 88 37 21.328 88 34.748 2 Running
2 3 Jordan M Harnish Class A 45 42 3   -0.232 88   21.358 87 34.751 4 Running
3 10 ryan Dunkleberger Class B 41 41     -0.777 88   21.370 88 34.757 8 Running
4 20 Ean Martin Class B 40 40     -1.027 88   21.452 88 34.629 4 Running
5 18 Carter Langley Class A 39 39     -1.200 88   21.435 88 34.761 10 Running
6 7 Del Mears Class A 38 38     -1.422 88   21.390 88 34.915 0 Running
7 9 Dave Coursol Class A 37 37     -1.693 88   21.385 46 34.767 8 Running
8 11 Zachary Onan Class B 36 36     -1.800 88   21.417 88 34.768 6 Running
9 8 LP Lauzier Class C 35 35     -2.028 88   21.407 88 34.771 10 Running
10 16 Jonathan Smith12 Class A 34 34     -2.283 88   21.452 88 34.774 12 Running
11 17 Jeff Rivard Class A 33 33     -2.608 88   21.379 88 34.777 14 Running
12 5 Aaron E Johnson Class A 33 32 1   -2.809 88 1 21.449 46 34.780 4 Running
13 15 AJ Rogers Class A 31 31     -3.034 88   21.450 46 34.782 12 Running
14 22 Kade Greene Class B 30 30     -3.380 88   21.557 88 34.786 6 Running
15 6 Rick Roob Class A 29 29     -3.573 88 50 21.349 88 34.789 4 Running
16 14 Peter Fisher Class A 28 28     -3.949 88   21.513 88 34.682 8 Running
17 13 Kade Brown Class B 27 27     -4.306 88   21.628 70 34.797 10 Running
18 23 Casey Wiggans Class A 26 26     -6.707 88   21.691 33 34.824 16 Running
19 1 Ethan Johnson Class B 30 25 5   -7.054 88   21.469 45 34.730 26 Running
20 4 Luke G Baldwin Class B 26 24 2   -7.420 88   21.500 47 34.832 12 Running
21 19 Jonathan Sanford Class A 23 23     -7.665 88   21.655 10 34.727 16 Running
22 32 Jason Kezar Class C 22 22     -8.296 88   21.754 10 34.733 8 Running
23 25 Stephen Hassett Class A 21 21     -5L 83   21.705 47 34.850 17 Running
24 28 Tom Scully III Class D 20 20     -6L 82   21.568 71 34.727 22 Disconnected
25 21 Andrew Wamsley Class B 19 19     -33L 55   21.881 10 33.018 4 Running
26 12 Will Drevicky Class A 18 18     -49L 39   21.560 8 34.073 4 Disconnected
27 24 Rusty Arthur Class B 17 17     -57L 31   21.778 9 37.271 10 Disconnected
28 27 Shane Bedford Class A 16 16     -63L 25   21.740 10 35.103 4 Running
    Frank Griffitt   15 15                   Provisional
    Joshua Ingram3   15 15                   Provisional
    Matt Nicholson2   15 15                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Luke G Baldwin 2 4th QT
Felix Gratton 4 2nd QT
Jordan M Harnish 3 3rd QT
Aaron E Johnson 1 5th QT
Ethan Johnson 5 Quick Time

Driver Penalties

No penalties