True Racers Championship Iracing League
Season 3
Mixed Dirt Series

Race Results

True Racers Championship Iracing League
Season 3
Mixed Dirt Series
0h 48m · 75 laps · 6 Leaders · 22 Lead Changes · 16 cautions (0 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 53% · Fog 0% · Wind SW @4 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 2 Payton Talbot Class A 69 60 9   - 75 37 16.008 5 16.398 0 Running
2 12 Jimmy Gustin Class A 62 56 6   -1.334 75   16.220 15 16.525 0 Running
3 9 Adam Bell Class A 56 54 2   -1.742 75   16.056 4 16.726 2 Running
4 14 Joey Neace Class A 53 52 1   -2.999 75   16.089 2 16.693 2 Running
5 21 Dylan Smith15 Class B 52 50 2   -3.292 75   16.184 23 16.682 4 Running
6 11 Jeff Kemp Class A 49 48 1   -4.075 75   16.222 8 16.705 6 Running
7 5 Matt S Sanders Class A 47 46 1   -4.246 75   16.032 5 16.581 8 Running
8 16 Philip Neace Class A 45 44 1   -4.321 75   16.253 13 16.726 2 Running
9 15 Justin Edwards6 Class A 43 42 1   -5.081 75   16.301 8 16.854 2 Running
10 19 Jeremy Beichner Class A 41 40 1   -5.982 75   16.304 16 16.762 4 Running
11 6 Barrett Hummelmeier Class C 39 38 1   -6.377 75   16.345 8 16.892 10 Running
11 22 Sean Swartzlander3 Rookie 0 0     -65L 10   16.187 10 16.679 2 Running
12 27 Chris Fennell Class A 0 0     -65L 10   16.159 4 16.745 2 Running
12 24 Kevin Prettyman Class A 37 36 1   -6.949 75   16.410 28 16.880 10 Running
13 28 Allen Foster Class B 0 0     -65L 10   16.167 3 16.807 2 Running
13 20 Kevin Johnson13 Class A 35 34 1   -1L 74   16.170 5 17.049 6 Running
14 3 Bryce Bailey Class A 34 32 2   -2L 73 18 15.991 2 16.680 12 Running
14 29 Glenn Sharpe Class A 0 0     -65L 10   16.416 3 17.164 0 Running
15 18 David Cologgi Class A 31 30 1   -2L 73 3 16.320 2 16.859 4 Running
15 30 Matt Hancock Class C 0 0     -69L 6   16.190 2 17.144 0 Disconnected
16 26 Scott Reyome Class B 29 28 1   -2L 73   16.370 4 17.129 10 Running
17 13 Tyler Hobgood Class A 26 26     -3L 72 4 16.177 27 16.471 2 Disconnected
18 10 Ryan Burkhart Class A 24 24     -6L 69   16.226 5 16.697 8 Disconnected
19 7 Dalton DeWert Class B 22 22     -12L 63 1 16.201 5 16.569 4 Disconnected
20 23 Justin Coleman Class A 21 20 1   -18L 57 6 16.328 4 16.917 12 Running
21 8 Ryan Honeycutt Class B 18 18     -22L 53   16.098 2 16.615 12 Disconnected
22 25 Tom Dawson2 Class C 16 16     -42L 33   16.197 2 16.972 8 Disconnected
23 4 Nicholas Roberts6 Class A 14 14     -46L 29   16.140 2 16.454 0 Disconnected
24 1 Tanner Branch2 Class A 16 12 4   -51L 24   15.967 5 16.420 2 Disconnected
25 17 Brennan Weeks2 Class A 12 12     -70L 5   16.313 4 19.676 2 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Bryce Bailey 1 Finished race
1 Heat 3 Winner
Jeremy Beichner 1 Finished race
Adam Bell 1 Finished race
1 3rd in Feature
Tanner Branch2 1 Pole position
2 Fastest race lap
1 Heat 1 Winner
Justin Coleman 1 Finished race
David Cologgi 1 Finished race
Justin Edwards6 1 Finished race
Jimmy Gustin 1 Finished race
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
2 2nd in Feature
Barrett Hummelmeier 1 Finished race
Kevin Johnson13 1 Finished race
Jeff Kemp 1 Finished race
Joey Neace 1 Finished race
Philip Neace 1 Finished race
Kevin Prettyman 1 Finished race
Scott Reyome 1 Finished race
Matt S Sanders 1 Finished race
Dylan Smith15 1 Most positions gained (16)
1 Finished race
Payton Talbot 1 Finished race
3 Finished race with 0 incidents
1 Heat 2 Winner
1 Fastest average lap time
3 Race winner

Driver Penalties

No penalties