Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series
2021B CDRA Motorsports Drop SuperTruck Series

Race Results

Championship Online Racing Teams
CORT #Yes2Motorsport Truck Series
2021B CDRA Motorsports Drop SuperTruck Series
1h 22m · 61 laps · 3 Leaders · 9 Lead Changes · 1 caution (4 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 83° F · Humidity 40% · Fog 0% · Wind W @17 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 DJ Stagner Class B 190 185 5   - 61 13 1:14.013 49 1:21.539 11 Running
2 4 Matt Everhart Class B 175 170 5   -17.616 61 3 1:14.161 35 1:21.828 5 Running
3 2 Austin Powell2 Class A 175 165 10   -22.775 61 45 1:13.817 46 1:21.912 7 Running
4 6 Kristina Ryan Class A 160 160     -26.762 61   1:14.651 51 1:20.891 9 Running
5 7 Will Reichard Class C 155 155     -27.124 61   1:14.917 23 1:21.984 16 Running
6 20 Katelyn Heydt Class A 0 0     -28.655 61   1:14.156 53 1:22.008 2 Running
7 23 Demonte Dotson Class C 151 146 5   -33.504 61   1:15.009 12 1:22.088 21 Running
8 3 Trent Curtis Class C 142 142     -36.993 61   1:14.486 28 1:22.145 16 Running
9 13 Mike Oppenheimer Class A 138 138     -47.654 61   1:15.288 17 1:22.320 28 Running
10 10 Matthew Veihdeffer Class C 134 134     -49.199 61   1:14.875 36 1:22.345 9 Running
11 9 Morgan Murphy Class A 130 130     -1:05.299 61   1:15.078 43 1:22.609 29 Running
12 25 Jeff Gross Class B 127 127     -1:26.558 61   1:15.519 17 1:22.958 22 Running
13 17 Nick Hanson Rookie 124 124     -1L 60   1:15.600 36 1:22.977 10 Running
14 26 John Wilcko Class C 121 121     -1L 60   1:16.597 51 1:23.078 16 Running
15 5 Drew Glover Class A 118 118     -1L 60   1:14.319 35 1:23.160 3 Running
16 11 Brett Hixon Class A 115 115     -1L 60   1:15.209 5 1:23.908 14 Running
17 24 Joe Dorsey Class A 112 112     -2L 59   1:16.146 35 1:24.465 8 Running
18 28 Justin Rector Class D 109 109     -2L 59   1:16.945 35 1:24.774 7 Running
19 22 Steve Haring Rookie 106 106     -2L 59   1:17.083 48 1:26.080 9 Running
20 29 Eric Hite Class A 103 103     -3L 58   1:16.241 6 1:23.447 18 Running
21 14 Sam Cirko Class C 100 100     -3L 58   1:15.715 48 1:25.398 8 Running
22 19 Steve Boyland Class D 97 97     -4L 57   1:18.630 47 1:27.502 15 Running
23 12 Arlo Alimango Class A 94 94     -16L 45   1:15.447 16 1:25.894 9 Disconnected
24 18 Jesse Yule Class D 91 91     -16L 45   1:18.403 34 1:29.913 19 Running
25 21 Kevan Bingel2 Class A 88 88     -17L 44   1:14.827 35 1:23.511 21 Disconnected
26 8 Caeton Bomersbach Class A 0 0     -17L 44   1:14.751 19 1:23.802 13 Disconnected
27 27 Rich Jette Class D 82 82     -26L 35   1:15.950 20 1:27.272 2 Disconnected
28 16 Kenneth Drake Class B 79 79     -41L 20   1:16.459 5 1:21.073 8 Disconnected
29 15 Chris Swett Class A 76 76     -45L 16   1:16.666 14 1:22.351 13 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Demonte Dotson 5 Most positions gained (16)
Matt Everhart 5 Led one or more laps
Austin Powell2 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
DJ Stagner 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties