ITZR
Challenger Series SLM
Season 3

Race Results

ITZR
Challenger Series SLM
Season 3
1h 1m · 104 laps · 3 Leaders · 5 Lead Changes · 12 cautions (60 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 71° F · Humidity 2% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 7 LP Lauzier Class C 43 43     - 104 86 20.489 96 35.538 0 Running
2 19 Ean Martin Class B 42 42     -1.155 104   20.608 58 35.549 10 Running
3 6 Kade Brown Class B 41 41     -1.227 104   20.610 58 35.550 6 Running
4 5 Luke G Baldwin Class B 41 40 1   -1.254 104 1 20.564 83 35.694 6 Running
5 8 Carter Langley Class A 39 39     -1.469 104   20.596 9 35.552 8 Running
6 27 Tom Scully III Class C 38 38     -1.648 104   20.648 57 35.397 13 Running
7 25 Kade Greene Class B 37 37     -1.991 104   20.626 10 35.557 8 Running
8 21 Jeff Rivard Class A 36 36     -2.161 104   20.634 96 35.559 8 Running
9 16 Peter Fisher Class A 35 35     -2.397 104   20.737 58 35.561 24 Running
10 40 Jordan M Harnish Class A 34 34     -2.596 104   20.542 10 35.563 10 Running
11 20 Del Mears Class A 33 33     -2.929 104   20.631 10 35.566 8 Running
12 17 Shane Bedford Class A 32 32     -2.938 104   20.719 59 35.566 6 Running
13 22 Scott Rathwell Class B 31 31     -3.251 104   20.728 41 35.569 10 Running
14 26 Hunter Herriott Class C 30 30     -3.381 104   20.512 96 35.571 16 Running
15 14 Rick Roob Class A 29 29     -3.412 104   20.719 58 35.571 20 Running
16 28 Angel Ortega2 Class B 28 28     -3.821 104   20.648 58 35.575 26 Running
17 18 Zachary Onan Class B 27 27     -4.237 104   20.579 57 35.579 14 Running
18 10 Collin Hilton Class C 26 26     -4.296 104   20.718 38 34.994 32 Running
19 11 Brendan R Lee Class B 25 25     -4.957 104   20.720 96 35.586 18 Running
20 24 Shane Ladewig Class A 24 24     -5.154 104   20.720 58 35.588 20 Running
21 23 Darryl Wineinger Class A 23 23     -5.961 104   20.662 10 35.595 8 Running
22 12 AJ Rogers Class A 22 22     -5L 99   20.592 39 35.494 4 Running
23 13 Aaron E Johnson Class A 21 21     -13L 91   20.641 57 40.839 16 Running
24 4 Cody Dempster Class A 22 20 2   -14L 90   20.597 58 35.219 23 Running
25 2 Timmy Holmes Class A 23 19 4   -21L 83   20.591 58 34.740 20 Disconnected
26 1 Ethan Johnson Class B 23 18 5   -26L 78   20.565 58 34.425 14 Disconnected
27 15 Adam Josselyn Class A 17 17     -37L 67   20.638 39 34.290 20 Disconnected
28 31 Lucas Handley Class A 16 16     -44L 60   20.665 9 35.765 8 Disconnected
29 33 Shawn Hayes Class A 15 15     -58L 46   20.667 10 35.679 4 Disconnected
30 3 Will Drevicky Class A 17 14 3   -59L 45   20.776 39 35.590 8 Disconnected
31 39 Blaidyn Edwards Class A 13 13     -60L 44   20.467 9 35.355 8 Disconnected
32 9 Chad Miller4 Class A 12 12     -83L 21 17 20.529 9 33.820 4 Disconnected
    Brad Carpenter   11 11                   Provisional
    Stephen Hassett   11 11                   Provisional
    Joshua Ingram3   11 11                   Provisional
    Jason Kezar   11 11                   Provisional
    Lee Norton   11 11                   Provisional
    Andrew Wamsley   11 11                   Provisional
    Aaron Ward   11 11                   Provisional
    Tim Weinreich   11 11                   Provisional
    Terry bates   11 11                   Provisional

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Luke G Baldwin 1 5th QT
Cody Dempster 2 4th QT
Will Drevicky 3 3rd QT
Timmy Holmes 4 2nd QT
Ethan Johnson 5 Quick Time

Driver Penalties

No penalties