iGPFun
iRacing Dallara F3
2021 Season 4

Race Results

iGPFun
iRacing Dallara F3
2021 Season 4
0h 45m · 28 laps · 2 Leaders · 1 Lead Change · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 67° F · Humidity 69% · Fog 0% · Wind S @16 MPH
Fin St Driver Race
Pts
Int Inc Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
iRacing
License
SR iRating Club Team Car Class Qual
Time
Status
1 1 Tobias F. Olsson 43 - 16 28 6 1:37.383 28 1:38.557 Class C 2.26 3835 Scandinavia  
  1:36.829 Running
2 3 Alex Fournier 42 -4.226 1 28 22 1:37.894 22 1:38.708 Class A 3.57 3440 Canada  
  1:37.331 Running
3 2 Qio-Tiago Marteau 41 -4.928 8 28   1:37.654 24 1:38.733 Class A 2.10 2692 Benelux  
  1:36.989 Running
4 4 Gavin Petty 40 -9.634 7 28   1:37.699 28 1:38.901 Class B 3.48 3675 UK and I  
  1:37.472 Running
5 7 Samuel Hermer 39 -11.197 14 28   1:37.645 27 1:38.957 Class B 2.42 4745 UK and I  
  1:37.578 Running
6 8 Antonio A Jimenez Tellez 38 -24.983 6 28   1:38.091 27 1:39.449 Class A 3.55 3067 Iberia  
  1:37.592 Running
7 17 Luca Varani 37 -26.609 3 28   1:38.026 26 1:39.507 Class B 4.59 4819 DE-AT-CH GPFun67
  1:38.075 Running
8 15 Sonny Rosario 36 -39.462 0 28   1:38.326 24 1:39.966 Class A 3.59 2844 Canada  
  1:38.013 Running
9 14 Kazuma Kokubu 35 -42.939 10 28   1:38.354 20 1:40.090 Class A 2.25 2994    
  1:37.910 Running
10 5 Lucas Maruk 34 -43.006 9 28   1:37.932 22 1:40.093 Class A 2.45 2500 Canada  
  1:37.527 Running
11 11 Andy Flint 33 -43.584 5 28   1:38.337 19 1:40.114 Class A 4.11 2648 Midwest  
  1:37.759 Running
12 19 Chuck Mauro 32 -45.670 10 28   1:37.957 28 1:40.188 Class B 2.95 2281 West  
  1:38.119 Running
13 10 Johan Birgersson 31 -48.657 6 28   1:38.229 25 1:40.295 Class A 2.60 2449 Scandinavia  
  1:37.693 Running
14 31 Alessandro Dalledonne 30 -55.770 15 28   1:38.418 24 1:40.548 Class A 3.52 5263 Italy  
  1:40.050 Running
15 28 Zachary Beason 29 -1:00.382 7 28   1:38.466 24 1:40.713 Class A 2.78 2848 Plains  
  1:39.057 Running
16 33 Cody Grams 28 -1:03.980 13 28   1:38.148 25 1:40.841 Class B 2.47 3282 Northwest  
  - Running
17 22 Elwin Kortekaas 27 -1:07.352 2 28   1:38.729 23 1:40.962 Class C 3.54 1700 Benelux  
  1:38.268 Running
18 6 Darryl Govender 26 -1:07.499 12 28   1:38.387 18 1:40.968 Class B 1.45 2645    
  1:37.574 Running
19 23 Richard van Veen 25 -1:10.658 12 28   1:38.433 18 1:41.080 Class C 3.30 1878 Benelux  
  1:38.496 Running
20 20 Julio Palacio 24 -1:16.187 10 28   1:39.560 21 1:41.278 Class A 4.01 3695 Georgia  
  1:38.133 Running
21 21 Zoltán Zomotor 23 -1:19.250 7 28   1:38.344 24 1:41.387 Class A 2.53 2651 DE-AT-CH  
  1:38.169 Running
22 30 Martin Devine 22 -1:26.833 2 28   1:38.996 24 1:41.657 Class A 1.68 1565 UK and I  
  1:39.383 Running
23 25 Leonard O Cheri 21 -1:28.888 15 28   1:38.882 22 1:41.731 Class B 1.62 3110 Scandinavia  
  1:38.696 Running
24 18 James Cockram 20 -1:30.299 17 28   1:38.502 25 1:41.782 Class B 1.79 1921 UK and I  
  1:38.077 Running
25 27 Reade Dennis 19 -1:34.388 14 28   1:39.048 23 1:41.927 Class C 3.50 1532 Texas  
  1:38.989 Running
26 24 Antonio Rusevski 18 -1:35.195 5 28   1:39.115 24 1:41.956 Class B 3.60 2264 California  
  1:38.608 Running
27 16 Stuart Milne 17 -1L 23 27   1:38.154 16 1:39.598 Class A 2.43 2586 UK and I  
  1:38.055 Running
28 29 Patrick Rowlands 0 -13L 9 15   1:39.592 14 1:46.202 Class A 2.56 2014 UK and I  
  1:39.344 Disconnected
29 32 Russell Kirkwood 0 -21L 8 7   1:41.348 7 1:53.373 Class A 1.52 1734 New York  
  1:42.396 Running
30 26 Kouji Itoh 0 -22L 7 6   1:44.747 4 2:04.278 Class B 3.54 2382 Asia  
  1:38.888 Disconnected
31 13 Rod Maguire 0 -25L 12 3   1:40.654 3 1:52.359 Class A 2.68 2567 UK and I  
  1:37.839 Disconnected
32 9 Clarke Williams 0 -25L 11 3   - - 1:52.991 Class B 3.11 3060 UK and I  
  1:37.597 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

DriverPointsPenalty
Kazuma Kokubu 11 no pass zone

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
GPFun67
    Luca Varani
37
37
37
37
0
0
0
0
28
28
0
0
3
3