Original Rebels
Send-It Cup Series
Season 3

Race Results

Original Rebels
Send-It Cup Series
Season 3
1h 18m · 100 laps · 4 Leaders · 8 Lead Changes · 4 cautions (12 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind S @4 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 19 Brandon Wallace Class A 49 48 1   - 100 1 39.415 28 47.119 4 Running
2 4 Charles Felts Class A 44 42 2   -0.102 100 47 39.097 20 47.121 0 Running
3 9 Daniel D Cunningham Class A 41 41     -0.252 100   39.289 8 47.122 4 Running
4 5 Eddie A. Smith Class A 40 40     -0.300 100   39.111 19 47.123 8 Running
5 25 Spencer L Gaye Class B 39 39     -0.390 100   39.108 19 47.123 5 Running
6 1 Jonah Colbert Class A 39 38 1   -5.545 100 33 39.170 19 47.175 5 Running
7 24 Justin Hendry Class A 38 37 1   -6.807 100   38.711 7 47.188 8 Running
8 29 Steven L McDonald Class A 36 36     -7.609 100   39.289 28 47.195 0 Running
9 11 Brian Fine Class A 35 35     -11.316 100   39.081 20 47.233 5 Running
10 21 Jason Lotridge Class A 34 34     -24.345 100   38.924 7 47.363 4 Running
11 14 Aaron Bockover Class A 33 33     -31.788 100   40.211 58 47.437 4 Running
12 27 Tyler Rice2 Class B 32 32     -1L 99   39.502 56 47.601 8 Running
13 30 Josh Oswald Class A 31 31     -1L 99   39.439 56 47.646 4 Running
14 15 Matthias Swank Class A 30 30     -1L 99   38.935 20 47.757 8 Running
15 28 William Griffith Class A 29 29     -1L 99   39.223 56 47.779 8 Running
16 13 Josh Lokenvitz Class A 28 28     -1L 99   40.362 58 47.962 8 Running
17 2 Steve Loving Class A 27 27     -2L 98   39.106 20 48.369 5 Running
18 8 Ki Shappart Class B 26 26     -4L 96   39.623 20 48.228 4 Running
19 17 Mark Arthur Class A 26 25 1   -4L 96 19 39.027 28 49.354 4 Running
20 23 Charles L Stevens Class A 24 24     -6L 94   40.937 52 50.153 8 Running
21 22 Phillip Manzo Class A 23 23     -9L 91   39.327 7 51.723 6 Running
22 18 Brandon Pollock Class A 22 22     -11L 89   39.348 19 53.048 14 Running
23 20 Jacob Ellingson Class A 21 21     -34L 66   39.229 7 50.322 1 Disconnected
24 16 Aaron Adcock2 Class B 20 20     -58L 42   39.715 20 1:47.984 8 Running
25 26 Brett Grunewaldt Class B 19 19     -63L 37   39.101 7 53.370 0 Disconnected
26 7 Garet Kinder Class A 18 18     -97L 3   1:02.954 3 1:04.446 4 Disconnected
27 10 Kameron Combs2 Class A 17 17     -97L 3   - - 48.412 4 Disconnected
28 12 Christopher Reese3 Class A 16 16     -98L 2   - - 48.291 4 Disconnected
29 6 Jason Warren3 Class A 15 15     -99L 1   - - 48.089 4 Disconnected
30 3 Christian Dedmon2 Class A 14 14     -99L 1   - - 48.129 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Mark Arthur 1 Led one or more laps
Jonah Colbert 1 Led one or more laps
Charles Felts 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps
Justin Hendry 1 Fastest race lap
Brandon Wallace 1 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties