!ACOG - Association for Competitive Online Gaming
ACOG | Endurance Championship
Season 1 | Endurance Championship

Race Results

!ACOG - Association for Competitive Online Gaming
ACOG | Endurance Championship
Season 1 | Endurance Championship
1h 0m · 38 laps · 1 Leader · 0 Lead Changes · 0 cautions
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 77° F · Humidity 36% · Fog 0% · Wind SE @12 MPH
Multi-class results:
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 1 Cade Mckee Class A 50 50     - 38 38 1:33.542 3 1:36.040 4 Running
2 2 Joe Burgy Class A 47 47     -26.655 38   1:34.112 15 1:36.841 9 Running
3 3 Kohl Williams Class A 44 44     -27.819 38   1:34.236 14 1:36.772 9 Running
4 16 Parker White Class A 41 41     -2L 36   1:41.529 12 1:43.812 1 Running
5 7 Tommy Reynolds Class B 38 38     -3L 35   1:42.302 14 1:45.488 6 Running
6 8 Harry Grindell Class A 36 36     -3L 35   1:42.771 13 1:48.247 13 Running
7 13 Sartaj Mann Class A 33 33     -4L 34   1:45.343 13 1:48.380 4 Running
8 15 Ryan Kendrick Class A 30 30     -11L 27   1:46.613 13 1:53.082 6 Disconnected
9 4 Nick A Miller Class A 27 27     -12L 26   1:34.155 3 1:40.844 9 Disconnected
10 14 Colton Zimmer Class A 24 24     -15L 23   1:43.207 19 1:48.396 4 Disconnected
11 11 Cory H Harts Class A 21 21     -17L 21   1:45.402 6 1:52.049 4 Disconnected
12 5 Justin L Johnson Class A 18 18     -22L 16   1:37.046 6 1:39.783 12 Disconnected
13 12 Kenneth Bueno Class C 15 15     -25L 13   1:44.502 7 1:49.366 13 Disconnected
14 6 Andy McDowell Class A 13 13     -28L 10   1:54.009 5 1:48.320 29 Disconnected
15 10 Jackson Menchu Class B 10 10     -29L 9   1:43.629 2 1:52.193 25 Disconnected
16 17 Eduardo Muniz Jr Class D 7 7     -38L 0   - - - 2 Disconnected
17 9 Connor Brannon Class A 4 4     -38L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected
18 18 Derek Wynn Rookie 1 1     -38L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties

Team Results

Team Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Laps
Led
Inc
Iron Rock Motorsports (CADE MCKEE)
    Cade Mckee
50
50
50
50
0
0
0
0
38
38
38
38
4
4
Aramark eSports (TOMMY REYNOLDS)
    Tommy Reynolds
38
38
38
38
0
0
0
0
35
35
0
0
6
6
Team Kamikaze (HARRY GRINDELL)
    Harry Grindell
36
36
36
36
0
0
0
0
35
35
0
0
13
13
Blue Flags Racing (MALACHI DRAKE)
    Ryan Kendrick
30
30
30
30
0
0
0
0
27
27
0
0
6
6
Nebula eSports (SARTAJ MANN)
    Kohl Williams
    Sartaj Mann
    Andy McDowell
90
44
33
13
90
44
33
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
38
34
10
0
0
0
0
42
9
4
29
Proximity Racing (CORY HARTS)
    Cory H Harts
21
21
21
21
0
0
0
0
21
21
0
0
4
4
Johnson SimSport Racing (JUISTIN JOHNSON)
    Justin L Johnson
18
18
18
18
0
0
0
0
16
16
0
0
12
12
KRA (JACKSON MENCHU)
    Jackson Menchu
10
10
10
10
0
0
0
0
9
9
0
0
25
25
Supercell Racing (CONNOR BRANNON)
    Eduardo Muniz Jr
    Connor Brannon
11
7
4
11
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0