Online Speedway Racing Leagues
Slipstream Signs Premier Series
Season 2 (Fall-Winter 2021)

Race Results

Online Speedway Racing Leagues
Slipstream Signs Premier Series
Season 2 (Fall-Winter 2021)
1h 18m · 152 laps · 3 Leaders · 2 Lead Changes · 13 cautions (57 laps)
Constant weather · Partly Cloudy · 75° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 10 Tyler Garey Class A 31 30 1   - 152 30 21.400 108 30.981 0 Running
2 1 Rudy Valentin Class A 31 29 2   -0.509 152 94 21.240 59 30.984 4 Running
3 7 Matthew Zwack Class A 28 28     -1.071 152   21.427 109 30.988 8 Running
4 12 James D Gibson Class B 28 27 1   -1.087 152 28 21.386 139 31.242 4 Running
5 2 Ben Billard Class A 26 26     -1.253 152   21.475 12 30.989 12 Running
6 27 Travis Rolon Class A 25 25     -1.315 152   21.549 111 30.989 5 Running
7 24 Ryan Nawrocki Class A 24 24     -1.617 152   21.528 109 30.762 14 Running
8 9 Bryden Lindauer Class A 23 23     -1.923 152   21.520 59 30.993 10 Running
9 26 Benjamin A Walker Class A 22 22     -2.408 152   21.616 11 30.996 10 Running
10 6 Wesley Parker Class A 21 21     -2.549 152   21.522 11 30.997 18 Running
11 5 Wyatt Tinsley Class A 20 20     -2.641 152   21.363 107 30.998 10 Running
12 22 Morpheus Perry Class A 19 19     -2.778 152   21.472 108 30.999 28 Running
13 17 Joshua K Eshe Class A 18 18     -2.949 152   21.679 111 31.000 16 Running
14 28 Josh Gosselin Class A 17 17     -3.289 152   21.561 13 31.002 16 Running
15 25 Corey Summa Class A 16 16     -3.739 152   21.703 61 31.005 12 Running
16 11 Joseph M Armstrong Class A 15 15     -4.115 152   21.529 59 31.008 20 Running
17 3 Jonathan Oates Class A 14 14     -4.462 152   21.474 92 30.953 20 Running
18 14 Steve Bradley2 Class A 13 13     -4.474 152   21.598 12 31.010 16 Running
19 21 Jack Lauer Class A 12 12     -4.777 152   22.007 107 31.049 14 Running
20 29 Griffin Jones Class A 11 11     -5.100 152   21.585 109 31.014 12 Running
21 18 Isak Johnson Class A 10 10     -6.048 152   21.633 16 30.926 16 Running
22 20 Jimmy Powell III Class B 9 9     -6.188 152   21.959 13 30.702 12 Running
23 13 Gary Watterworth Class A 8 8     -7.586 152   21.555 59 30.984 21 Running
24 15 Jayson Hubbard Class A 7 7     -12L 140   21.585 59 33.653 19 Running
25 16 Thomas S Aaron Class A 6 6     -18L 134   21.592 108 30.082 12 Running
26 8 Tryphon Davis Class A 5 5     -46L 106   21.253 99 44.333 17 Running
27 19 Matthew Nieman Class B 4 4     -47L 105   21.535 60 30.261 10 Disconnected
28 4 Hayden Loll Class A 3 3     -59L 93   21.513 64 28.602 4 Disconnected
29 30 Michael McCammant Class A 2 2     -85L 67   21.742 60 27.590 5 Disconnected
30 23 Justin Champagne Class A 1 1     -100L 52   21.478 12 27.455 8 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Tyler Garey 1 Led one or more laps
James D Gibson 1 Led one or more laps
Rudy Valentin 1 Led one or more laps
1 Led the most laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties