Svensk Eracing
Svenska Eracingligan Oval
Säsong 3

Race Results

Svensk Eracing
Svenska Eracingligan Oval
Säsong 3
2h 10m · 194 laps · 5 Leaders · 8 Lead Changes · 17 cautions (69 laps)
Realistic weather · Clear · 78° F · Humidity 20% · Fog 0% · Wind E @7 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status Car
1 1 Alexander Arildsson2 Class A 160 150 10   - 194 161 27.275 39 40.357 2 Running
2 6 Linus Broström Class A 140 135 5   -0.395 194 6 27.284 38 40.359 0 Running
3 4 Marcus Hagman Class A 130 125 5   -0.713 194 1 27.318 125 40.361 0 Running
4 8 Jonas Gunnarsson Class A 118 118     -1.899 194   27.396 125 40.367 12 Running
5 25 Daniel Sollo Class A 112 112     -3.081 194   27.489 60 40.373 8 Running
6 18 Marcus Strömberg Class A 112 107 5   -3.151 194 3 27.704 86 40.373 8 Running
7 20 Kimm Johansson Class A 103 103     -12.597 194   27.461 60 40.422 12 Running
8 2 Erik Blixt Class A 99 99     -14.354 194   27.378 125 40.431 4 Running
9 26 Kim Nyholm Class A 95 95     -20.170 194   27.490 125 40.289 16 Running
10 35 Jonas Skoglund Class B 91 91     -22.513 194   27.704 60 40.473 12 Running
11 24 André Selander Class A 87 87     -23.184 194   27.531 162 40.477 16 Running
12 23 Peter C Helmbro Class A 84 84     -37.610 194   27.663 138 40.496 20 Running
13 12 Vilda Wallin Class A 86 81 5   -1L 193 23 27.596 86 40.567 28 Disqualified
14 5 Robert Ehrling Class A 78 78     -1L 193   27.692 65 40.593 12 Running
15 13 Christoffer Krook Class C 75 75     -1L 193   27.667 127 40.737 12 Running
16 10 Jocke Sjöö Class A 72 72     -1L 193   27.326 125 40.493 4 Running
17 9 Anton Öhman Class A 69 69     -4L 190   27.461 60 41.348 16 Running
18 17 Jonas Seger Class B 66 66     -9L 185   27.741 9 42.251 18 Running
19 32 Bat-Erdene Ganbat8 Class C 63 63     -9L 185   28.086 22 42.244 18 Running
20 15 Andreas Håkansson Class C 60 60     -10L 184   27.686 60 39.511 2 Disqualified
21 16 Erik Lundberg2 Class A 57 57     -11L 183   27.737 60 42.998 20 Running
22 27 Daniel Holmer Class C 55 55     -17L 177   28.179 46 44.090 28 Disqualified
23 33 Conny Lundell Class A 53 53     -17L 177   28.202 25 44.360 12 Running
24 11 Tony Ouvinen2 Class A 51 51     -44L 150   27.588 22 43.513 20 Running
25 7 Alex Olsson Class C 49 49     -63L 131   27.503 39 42.458 20 Running
26 19 Tommy Hellström Class B 47 47     -68L 126   27.713 61 42.097 12 Disqualified
27 37 Jonathan Riedel Class C 45 45     -68L 126   28.215 37 47.167 16 Running
28 22 Christoffer Geiros Class C 43 43     -74L 120   27.487 94 42.554 4 Disconnected
29 36 Patrik Pfeffer Class C 41 41     -99L 95   28.162 61 42.986 20 Disconnected
30 29 Robert Lundgren Class A 39 39     -101L 93   27.841 60 45.130 8 Disconnected
31 31 Stefan Wång Class A 37 37     -127L 67   27.925 9 53.478 8 Disconnected
32 3 Thomas Petersen3 Class A 35 35     -139L 55   27.738 9 44.605 8 Disconnected
33 34 Filiph Carlén Class B 33 33     -139L 55   28.004 8 54.645 14 Disconnected
34 28 Håkan Schött Class B 31 31     -145L 49   28.298 27 57.405 16 Running
35 40 Johan Larsson Class A 29 29     -148L 46   29.167 42 48.006 12 Disconnected
36 21 Anton Brattberg Class A 27 27     -157L 37   28.015 8 1:06.691 8 Disconnected
37 14 Hugo Olsson Class A 26 26     -160L 34   27.624 22 42.867 6 Disconnected
38 30 Jakob Larsson Class C 25 25     -165L 29   28.726 18 49.752 8 Running
39 38 Christian Gantz Class A 24 24     -189L 5   50.375 4 3:36.943 4 Disconnected
40 39 Dennis Scherp Class A 23 23     -192L 2   - - 35.464 8 Disconnected
41 41 Kenneth Teir Class A 0 0     -194L 0   - - - 0 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Alexander Arildsson2 5 Led one or more laps
5 Led the most laps
Linus Broström 5 Led one or more laps
Marcus Hagman 5 Led one or more laps
Marcus Strömberg 5 Led one or more laps
Vilda Wallin 5 Led one or more laps

Driver Penalties

No penalties