Untitled Friend League
UFL Cup Series
Season 2

Race Results

Untitled Friend League
UFL Cup Series
Season 2
1h 27m · 82 laps · 22 Leaders · 45 Lead Changes · 3 cautions (10 laps)
Realistic weather · Mostly Cloudy · 73° F · Humidity 50% · Fog 0% · Wind E @5 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 4 Jacob Fisher Class A 36 36     - 82 6 51.343 20 1:04.108 4 Running
2 23 Nick Olsen Class A 31 31     -0.108 82 2 51.412 69 1:04.109 4 Running
3 31 Tyler Clabaugh Class A 30 30     -0.279 82 11 51.003 24 1:04.111 12 Running
4 10 Adam L. Codol Class A 29 29     -2.180 82 5 50.158 67 1:04.134 4 Running
5 13 Paul Fodde2 Class A 28 28     -2.260 82   50.792 54 1:04.135 8 Running
6 5 Shawn M. Butler Class A 27 27     -2.553 82 11 51.588 67 1:04.139 4 Running
7 18 Justin Melillo Class A 26 26     -2.719 82   51.434 69 1:04.141 8 Running
8 21 Brian Mercurio Class A 25 25     -5.732 82 6 50.678 67 1:04.177 4 Running
9 29 Austin Mohr Class A 24 24     -5.751 82   51.139 20 1:00.789 16 Running
10 3 Gabriel Wood Class A 23 23     -6.284 82   51.009 24 1:04.184 8 Running
11 8 Leighton B Sibille Class A 22 22     -6.841 82 1 50.808 54 1:04.191 10 Running
12 17 Jack R Wood Class C 21 21     -6.894 82 1 51.125 20 1:02.255 4 Running
13 26 Mike Fallon Class A 20 20     -7.285 82 1 50.799 52 1:04.196 15 Running
14 22 Nate S Stewart Class A 19 19     -7.694 82   50.919 17 1:04.201 9 Running
15 12 Peter Accumanno Class B 18 18     -10.787 82   50.892 53 1:04.558 4 Running
16 30 Chris Wetz Class A 17 17     -21.250 82 1 50.747 67 1:04.366 8 Running
17 16 Matt H Wishart Class B 16 16     -21.316 82 2 50.904 54 1:04.367 8 Running
18 11 Jake Poulin Class A 15 15     -22.797 82 6 50.735 44 1:04.385 12 Running
19 2 Sean Farr Class A 14 14     -31.365 82 1 51.135 64 1:04.490 14 Running
20 19 Michael P Frisch Class A 13 13     -58.341 82 6 50.775 53 1:04.248 9 Running
21 14 Jonathan Taylor Class B 12 12     -1:06.527 82 6 50.990 21 1:03.351 8 Running
22 25 Tristan Hagenstein Class A 11 11     -1L 81 2 50.954 44 1:04.250 13 Running
23 32 Dillon Poteet Class C 10 10     -1L 81 1 50.835 67 1:04.338 4 Running
24 6 Jonathan Palmieri Class C 9 9     -1L 81   51.361 69 1:04.256 8 Running
25 20 Dylan Smith Class A 8 8     -1L 81 7 50.134 67 1:04.261 12 Running
26 15 Kyle Riley Class A 7 7     -1L 81   50.143 67 1:04.265 8 Running
27 24 Elliott Henderson Class A 6 6     -1L 81   50.908 67 1:04.269 12 Running
28 27 Keith Y Sherman Class A 5 5     -12L 70 1 51.563 53 57.979 5 Disconnected
29 7 Ryan Vargas3 Class A 4 4     -12L 70   51.046 20 57.991 4 Running
30 9 Gabe Herschel Class B 3 3     -12L 70 2 51.613 8 57.992 4 Running
31 28 Arnold Columbia Class A 2 2     -34L 48 2 51.194 24 54.811 4 Running
32 1 Timmy L Pacchioli Class A 1 1     -36L 46 1 50.984 21 54.819 4 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

No bonuses

Driver Penalties

No penalties