Lite Speed Racing League (Official)
X Car Series
Grid Finder Xfinity Series

Race Results

Lite Speed Racing League (Official)
X Car Series
Grid Finder Xfinity Series
1h 22m · 72 laps · 12 Leaders · 28 Lead Changes · 5 cautions (15 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 78° F · Humidity 55% · Fog 0% · Wind N @2 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 Ira Kohlhaas Class A 16 15 1   - 72 12 51.031 66 1:08.616 8 Running
2 1 David Dunwoody Class A 15 14 1   -0.049 72 8 50.990 6 1:08.617 12 Running
3 6 Adam Brady2 Class A 14 13 1   -0.146 72 6 50.977 72 1:08.618 8 Running
4 21 Matt Telder Class A 13 12 1   -0.233 72   50.598 19 1:08.619 8 Running
5 10 Leonard Frost Class A 12 11 1   -0.358 72   50.534 52 1:08.621 8 Running
6 9 Joseph Marotta Class A 11 10 1   -6.765 72   50.974 51 1:08.710 9 Running
7 14 Dylan M Reid Class A 10 9 1   -6.972 72   50.921 51 1:08.713 8 Running
8 5 Landon Quesinberry Class A 9 8 1   -9.599 72   50.400 13 1:08.749 9 Running
9 19 Kevin Anderson11 Class A 8 7 1   -9.826 72 1 50.328 13 1:08.752 15 Running
10 11 Joe Owen Class A 7 6 1   -16.190 72 6 50.466 7 1:06.845 20 Running
11 2 Justin M Wilson Class A 6 5 1   -19.081 72   50.557 30 1:08.586 12 Running
12 23 Adam Obrien2 Class A 5 4 1   -19.219 72 2 51.101 50 1:08.883 8 Running
13 4 Chandler Somers Class A 4 3 1   -22.437 72   50.386 13 1:08.927 9 Running
14 8 Anthony McInturff Class A 3 2 1   -26.402 72 1 50.793 51 1:08.869 9 Running
15 22 Anthony P Giugliano Class A 2 1 1   -27.501 72 2 50.784 66 1:08.998 12 Running
16 7 Andy Brigante Class A 2 1 1   -33.346 72   51.002 51 1:09.079 20 Running
17 13 Dale Lee Class A 2 1 1   -35.635 72   50.958 51 1:09.111 16 Running
18 20 Jonny Rapp Class A 2 1 1   -1:04.144 72 1 50.223 66 1:08.872 17 Running
19 16 Kris Hohn Class A 2 1 1   -5L 67   50.289 13 1:06.538 8 Running
20 18 Cameron Hearn Class A 1 1     -5L 67 8 50.250 13 1:07.108 12 Disconnected
21 12 Brandon Massie2 Class A 2 1 1   -6L 66 24 50.882 19 1:06.512 8 Running
22 24 pat O'Brien Class A 2 1 1   -6L 66   50.763 2 1:07.999 16 Running
23 17 Dan Witt2 Class A 1 1     -11L 61   50.241 13 1:04.420 16 Disconnected
24 15 Keith Bouchard Class B 2 1 1   -12L 60 1 50.327 13 1:04.110 4 Running

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Kevin Anderson11 1 Finished race
Keith Bouchard 1 Finished race
Adam Brady2 1 Finished race
Andy Brigante 1 Finished race
David Dunwoody 1 Finished race
Leonard Frost 1 Finished race
Anthony P Giugliano 1 Finished race
Kris Hohn 1 Finished race
Ira Kohlhaas 1 Finished race
Dale Lee 1 Finished race
Joseph Marotta 1 Finished race
Brandon Massie2 1 Finished race
Anthony McInturff 1 Finished race
pat O'Brien 1 Finished race
Adam Obrien2 1 Finished race
Joe Owen 1 Finished race
Landon Quesinberry 1 Finished race
Jonny Rapp 1 Finished race
Dylan M Reid 1 Finished race
Chandler Somers 1 Finished race
Matt Telder 1 Finished race
Justin M Wilson 1 Finished race

Driver Penalties

No penalties