BLEND LINE TV PROCAR GT
ProCar GT
Season 6 - GTE

Race Results

BLEND LINE TV PROCAR GT
ProCar GT
Season 6 - GTE
1h 0m · 33 laps · 6 Leaders · 7 Lead Changes · 1 caution (2 laps)
Realistic weather · Partly Cloudy · 80° F · Humidity 46% · Fog 0% · Wind W @10 MPH
Fin St Driver iRacing
License
Tot
Pts
Race
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Int Laps Laps
Led
Fastest
Lap
Fast
Lap #
Avg
Lap
Inc Status
1 3 Dimitrios Agathos Class A 50 50     - 33 3 1:40.644 13 1:50.275 10 Running
2 6 Daniel Smith37 Class A 40 40     -0.801 33 3 1:40.483 5 1:50.097 8 Running
3 1 Coleby Cowham Class A 36 35 1   -2.408 33 6 1:40.458 24 1:49.142 6 Running
4 11 Garth Duffy Class A 32 32     -7.517 33 15 1:40.670 10 1:50.823 1 Running
5 7 Adam Proctor Class A 30 30     -8.228 33   1:40.383 32 1:50.322 2 Running
6 4 Jarryd Knight Class A 29 28 1   -17.103 33   1:40.296 32 1:50.781 16 Running
7 2 Steven Scukovic Class A 26 26     -19.326 33 1 1:40.565 10 1:50.658 9 Running
8 9 Dave Oliver Class A 24 24     -26.780 33   1:40.983 10 1:48.783 22 Running
9 13 Russ Green2 Class A 22 22     -39.646 33   1:41.288 19 1:51.274 5 Running
10 18 Andrew Franklin Class A 20 20     -45.966 33 5 1:41.517 5 1:51.466 8 Running
11 14 Trav Mason Class A 19 19     -1:34.357 33   1:42.141 26 1:52.058 14 Running
12 20 Jon King2 Class A 18 18     -1:35.314 33   1:41.477 15 1:52.961 21 Running
13 17 Adrian Grech2 Class B 17 17     -1:43.237 33   1:41.363 25 1:49.414 18 Running
14 19 Chris Lillis Class C 16 16     -1L 32   1:42.090 16 1:53.988 12 Running
15 5 Brett Smith5 Class A 15 15     -1L 32   1:40.297 22 1:51.615 8 Running
16 24 Grant Patullo Class A 14 14     -1L 32   1:41.333 31 1:52.751 35 Running
17 10 Daniel Green5 Class A 13 13     -1L 32   1:40.829 6 1:48.344 12 Running
18 21 Ashley Kersey Class A 12 12     -1L 32   1:43.006 9 1:56.153 20 Running
19 22 Lindsay Kearns Rookie 11 11     -1L 32   1:42.145 28 1:55.636 31 Running
20 12 Michael Budge Class A 10 10     -7L 26   1:41.839 21 2:22.218 8 Running
21 16 David G Clarke Class A 9 9     -15L 18   1:42.063 13 1:54.408 26 Disconnected
22 8 Martin Hallinan Class A 8 8     -19L 14   1:41.357 8 1:56.809 19 Disconnected
23 15 Dion Jarvis Class B 7 7     -20L 13   1:41.988 5 2:03.925 12 Disconnected

Driver Bonuses

DriverPointsBonus
Coleby Cowham 1 Pole position
Jarryd Knight 1 Fastest race lap

Driver Penalties

No penalties